Circuit de Lorraine

  • -

Rit 1

Thionville - Jarny (162km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 3u43'07"
2 Acqua & Sapone
3 Footon-Servetto
4 Skil-Shimano
5 AG2R-La Mondiale
6 Saur-Sojasun
7 Vacansoleil
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Ceramica Flaminia
11 Footon-Servetto
12 Ceramica Flaminia
13 Saur-Sojasun
14 Vacansoleil
15 Acqua & Sapone
16 Française des Jeux
17 Française des Jeux
18 Landbouwkrediet
19 Big Mat - Auber 93
20 Big Mat - Auber 93
21 Landbouwkrediet
22 Vacansoleil
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
25 Continental Team Differda...
26 Itera-Kathusa
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Vacansoleil
29 Landbouwkrediet
30 Continental Team Differda...
31 Landbouwkrediet
32 Footon-Servetto
33 Vacansoleil
34 Vacansoleil
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 Continental Team Differda...
37 Itera-Kathusa
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
39 Footon-Servetto
40 Footon-Servetto
41 Andalucia-Cajasur
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
44 Footon-Servetto
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
48 Big Mat - Auber 93
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Continental Team Differda...
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
54 Ceramica Flaminia
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
58 AG2R-La Mondiale
59 Ceramica Flaminia
60 AG2R-La Mondiale
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Skil-Shimano
63 Big Mat - Auber 93
64 Big Mat - Auber 93
65 Landbouwkrediet
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Andalucia-Cajasur
68 Skil-Shimano
69 Andalucia-Cajasur
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
72 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
73 Vacansoleil
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Saur-Sojasun
76 Itera-Kathusa
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Acqua & Sapone
79 Ceramica Flaminia
80 Big Mat - Auber 93
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 AG2R-La Mondiale
83 Landbouwkrediet
84 Landbouwkrediet
85 Bretagne-Schuller
86 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Andalucia-Cajasur
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Skil-Shimano
90 Continental Team Differda...
91 Française des Jeux
92 Skil-Shimano
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Bretagne-Schuller
95 Andalucia-Cajasur
96 Acqua & Sapone
97 Andalucia-Cajasur
98 Continental Team Differda...
99 Big Mat - Auber 93
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Acqua & Sapone
102 AG2R-La Mondiale
103 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
104 Continental Team Differda...
105 Saur-Sojasun
106 Française des Jeux
107 Ceramica Flaminia
108 Rabobank Continental Team
109 Française des Jeux
110 Française des Jeux
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole
112 Saur-Sojasun
113 Ceramica Flaminia
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Roubaix Lille Métropole
116 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'59"
117 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
118 Acqua & Sapone + 2'19"
119 Footon-Servetto
120 Acqua & Sapone
121 Roubaix Lille Métropole
122 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
123 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'09"
124 Skil-Shimano + 5'46"
125 Skil-Shimano