Circuit de Lorraine

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Footon-Servetto 18u52'31"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 8"
3 Vacansoleil + 20"
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26"
5 Vacansoleil + 27"
6 Skil-Shimano
7 Bretagne-Schuller + 29"
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 Ceramica Flaminia
11 Française des Jeux + 34"
12 Continental Team Differda... + 36"
13 Ceramica Flaminia
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15 Big Mat - Auber 93
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
17 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 41"
18 Rabobank Continental Team + 42"
19 Saur-Sojasun
20 Ceramica Flaminia
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Landbouwkrediet
23 Ceramica Flaminia
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Landbouwkrediet
28 Continental Team Differda...
29 Landbouwkrediet + 50"
30 Vacansoleil
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Footon-Servetto
33 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
34 Vacansoleil
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
37 Landbouwkrediet
38 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 56"
39 Itera-Kathusa + 58"
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 Andalucia-Cajasur
42 Itera-Kathusa
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 Française des Jeux
45 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'08"
46 AG2R-La Mondiale
47 Saur-Sojasun
48 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'15"
49 Itera-Kathusa + 1'17"
50 Landbouwkrediet + 1'21"
51 Acqua & Sapone
52 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'27"
53 Française des Jeux
54 Française des Jeux + 1'38"
55 Acqua & Sapone + 1'41"
56 Acqua & Sapone + 1'42"
57 Acqua & Sapone + 1'45"
58 Acqua & Sapone + 1'48"
59 Skil-Shimano + 1'49"
60 Continental Team Differda...
61 Landbouwkrediet + 2'08"
62 Vacansoleil + 3'56"
63 Itera-Kathusa + 4'04"
64 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'41"
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'45"
67 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'49"
68 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
69 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'59"
70 AG2R-La Mondiale
71 Saur-Sojasun + 5'11"
72 Française des Jeux + 5'26"
73 Bretagne-Schuller + 5'32"
74 Footon-Servetto + 5'51"
75 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'17"
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 6'30"
77 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 6'44"
78 Ceramica Flaminia + 7'56"
79 Vacansoleil + 8'05"
80 Vacansoleil + 9'13"
81 Skil-Shimano + 9'49"
82 Française des Jeux + 9'50"
83 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 9'51"
84 Skil-Shimano
85 Saur-Sojasun + 10'08"
86 Skil-Shimano + 10'14"
87 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'21"
88 AG2R-La Mondiale + 10'42"
89 Continental Team Differda... + 10'52"
90 Andalucia-Cajasur + 11'11"
91 Ceramica Flaminia + 11'17"
92 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 11'21"
93 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 11'32"
94 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 12'12"
95 Française des Jeux + 12'13"
96 Saur-Sojasun + 12'23"
97 Ceramica Flaminia + 12'47"
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13'41"
99 Bretagne-Schuller + 14'37"
100 Footon-Servetto + 16'15"
101 Andalucia-Cajasur + 17'10"
102 Continental Team Differda... + 18'47"
103 Bretagne-Schuller + 18'53"
104 Rabobank Continental Team + 19'53"
105 AG2R-La Mondiale + 20'22"
106 Rabobank Continental Team + 40'27"