Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Rethel - Rethel (162.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 3u40'20"
2 Rietumu Bank - Riga
3 Beveren 2000
4 AVC Aixois
5 UV Aube
6 AVC Aixois
7 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
8 Team Sparebanken Vest
9 Cycling Team Capec
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Driving Force Logistics -...
12 UV Aube
13 Unibet - Davo
14 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
15 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
16 Embassy Cargo
17 Beveren 2000
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
19 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
20 Rietumu Bank - Riga
21 Beveren 2000
22 CR4C Roanne
23 Team GLS
24 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 Thüringer Energie Team
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 AVC Aixois
32 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
33 UVCA Troyes
34 Rietumu Bank - Riga
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 CR4C Roanne
38 Unibet - Davo
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 CR4C Roanne
41 Team Sparebanken Vest
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Unibet - Davo
44 VC Roubaix Lille M
45 Unibet - Davo
46 AVC Aixois
47 Rietumu Bank - Riga
48 Beveren 2000
49 EC St Etienne Loire
50 Beveren 2000
51 Team Sparebanken Vest
52 VC La Pomme Marseille
53 Team GLS
54 Perutnina Ptuj
56 Driving Force Logistics -...
57 Driving Force Logistics -...
58 Rietumu Bank - Riga
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Team Sparebanken Vest
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Team MälarEnergi
64 Cycling Team Capec
65 Cycling Team Capec
66 VC Roubaix Lille M
67 CR4C Roanne
68 Perutnina Ptuj
69 Perutnina Ptuj
70 AVC Aixois
71 CR4C Roanne
72 Team GLS
73 UV Aube
74 VC Roubaix Lille M
75 EC St Etienne Loire
76 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
77 Thüringer Energie Team
78 EC St Etienne Loire
79 EC St Etienne Loire
80 VC La Pomme Marseille
81 Unibet - Davo
82 AVC Aixois
83 Team MälarEnergi
84 Team Regiostrom - Senges
85 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
86 Perutnina Ptuj
87 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
88 UV Aube
89 UV Aube
90 UV Aube
91 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
92 EC St Etienne Loire
93 Continental Cycling Team ...
94 Team GLS
95 UVCA Troyes
96 Team GLS
97 Driving Force Logistics -...
98 Beveren 2000
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
100 UVCA Troyes
101 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
102 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
103 UVCA Troyes
104 Unibet - Davo
105 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
106 Perutnina Ptuj
107 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
108 CC Etupes Doubs
109 UVCA Troyes
110 Procomm - Van Hemert
111 Wismilak
112 VC Roubaix Lille M
113 VC La Pomme Marseille
114 Team GLS
115 Cycling Team Capec
116 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
117 VC Roubaix Lille M
118 AVC Aixois
119 Team Sparebanken Vest
120 VC Roubaix Lille M
121 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 47"
122 Driving Force Logistics -... + 11'44"
123 Driving Force Logistics -...
124 Team Sparebanken Vest + 15'57"
125 EC St Etienne Loire + 19'19"