Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3B

Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (94km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise 2u20'59"
2 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 12"
3 Team Maxbo Bianchi
4 Perutnina Ptuj
5 Perutnina Ptuj
6 Davo
7 Thüringer Energie Team
8 Team GLS
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 Team GLS
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
13 CR4C Roanne
14 Team Regiostrom - Senges
15 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
16 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 59"
17 Moscow Stars + 1'00"
18 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 1'03"
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga
20 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'09"
21 Team Maxbo Bianchi
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
24 UV Aube
25 SuperSport 35 ACNC
26 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
27 Time - Van Hemert
28 UV Aube
29 SuperSport 35 ACNC
30 S.C.O Dijon
31 Team Storez VC Ath
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
34 Rietumu Bank - Riga
35 Team Löwik Meubelen
36 Team Regiostrom - Senges
37 Hadimec
38 Thüringer Energie Team
39 CR4C Roanne
40 Hadimec
41 Beveren 2000
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
43 UV Aube
44 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
45 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
46 Davo
47 Française des Jeux
48 SuperSport 35 ACNC
49 Team Regiostrom - Senges
50 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
51 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
52 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Perutnina Ptuj
55 Davo
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
57 Beveren 2000
58 CR4C Roanne
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Moscow Stars + 1'54"
61 UV Aube
62 Team Maxbo Bianchi
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 UV Aube
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
67 Beveren 2000
68 Hadimec
69 Moscow Stars
70 Perutnina Ptuj
71 Rietumu Bank - Riga
72 UV Aube
73 Perutnina Ptuj
74 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
75 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
76 Moscow Stars + 2'06"
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'49"
78 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 6'52"
79 Davo
80 Entente Sud Gascogne
81 Hadimec
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC
84 Thüringer Energie Team
85 B & E Koopmans Cycling Te...
86 Beveren 2000
87 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
88 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 7'55"
89 SuperSport 35 ACNC
90 Davo
91 Team Maxbo Bianchi
92 Team Regiostrom - Senges
93 Beveren 2000
94 Beveren 2000
95 CR4C Roanne + 11'00"
96 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
97 UC Nantes Atlantique
98 Hadimec + 11'28"
99 CR4C Roanne
100 Hadimec + 11'58"
101 Moscow Stars
102 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
103 Team GLS + 13'48"