Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3A

Neufmanil - Gespunsart (14km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 18'13"
2 CR4C Roanne + 9"
3 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 22"
4 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 24"
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 CR4C Roanne + 36"
7 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 42"
8 Moscow Stars + 43"
9 UC Nantes Atlantique + 44"
10 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 46"
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 47"
12 UV Aube + 48"
13 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
14 Davo + 49"
15 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 51"
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 54"
17 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 55"
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 56"
19 Team Maxbo Bianchi
20 Beveren 2000 + 58"
21 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'00"
22 Davo + 1'07"
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'08"
24 CR4C Roanne + 1'10"
25 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'12"
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'13"
28 Team Maxbo Bianchi
29 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'15"
30 UC Nantes Atlantique
31 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'16"
32 Moscow Stars + 1'17"
33 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'18"
34 Rietumu Bank - Riga
35 Team GLS + 1'19"
36 UV Aube + 1'21"
37 Nationale Selectie - Cana... + 1'24"
38 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
39 UV Aube
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 UV Aube + 1'25"
42 SuperSport 35 ACNC
43 Perutnina Ptuj
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'29"
45 Moscow Stars + 1'31"
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'32"
47 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'33"
48 Perutnina Ptuj
49 Davo + 1'35"
50 Team Storez VC Ath
51 UV Aube + 1'36"
52 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'37"
53 Beveren 2000
54 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'40"
55 S.C.O Dijon
56 Davo + 1'42"
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'44"
58 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'45"
60 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
61 Team GLS + 1'46"
62 UV Aube + 1'48"
63 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 1'49"
64 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'50"
65 Team GLS + 1'53"
66 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'55"
67 Team Regiostrom - Senges
68 Hadimec
69 Davo + 1'57"
70 CR4C Roanne + 1'58"
71 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'59"
72 Beveren 2000 + 2'01"
73 Team Regiostrom - Senges
74 Hadimec + 2'03"
75 Beveren 2000 + 2'04"
76 Time - Van Hemert
77 Beveren 2000 + 2'16"
78 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 2'17"
79 Hadimec + 2'21"
80 Hadimec + 2'22"
81 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'23"
82 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'24"
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'26"
84 SuperSport 35 ACNC
85 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
86 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'27"
87 CR4C Roanne + 2'29"
88 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'30"
89 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 2'35"
90 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 2'44"
91 Moscow Stars + 2'47"
92 Hadimec
93 Moscow Stars + 2'50"
94 Hadimec + 2'51"
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 2'56"
97 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'59"
98 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'02"
99 CR4C Roanne + 3'03"
100 Team Löwik Meubelen + 3'06"
101 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 3'09"
102 B & E Koopmans Cycling Te...
103 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'11"
104 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 3'12"
105 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'15"
106 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'18"
107 Française des Jeux + 3'28"
108 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'29"
109 Beveren 2000 + 3'53"
110 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 4'18"
111 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 5'07"