Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Raucourt - Carignan (167km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 4u03'35"
2 Rietumu Bank - Riga
3 Team GLS
4 Team Regiostrom - Senges
5 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
6 Rietumu Bank - Riga
7 Perutnina Ptuj
8 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
9 UV Aube
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 CR4C Roanne
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
13 Davo
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
16 UV Aube + 19"
17 Rietumu Bank - Riga
18 CR4C Roanne
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 Beveren 2000
22 Time - Van Hemert
23 Moscow Stars
24 Team GLS
25 Hadimec
26 Team Regiostrom - Senges
27 Team Maxbo Bianchi
28 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
29 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
30 Team Maxbo Bianchi
31 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
32 S.C.O Dijon
33 UC Nantes Atlantique
34 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 Team GLS
39 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
40 CR4C Roanne
41 Bretagne - Armor Lux
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 SuperSport 35 ACNC
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 UV Aube
46 Beveren 2000
47 SuperSport 35 ACNC
48 Beveren 2000
49 CR4C Roanne
50 Moscow Stars
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 Perutnina Ptuj
53 Moscow Stars
54 Team GLS
55 Moscow Stars
56 Rietumu Bank - Riga
57 Team Regiostrom - Senges
58 Team GLS
59 Team Regiostrom - Senges
60 Davo
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 Rietumu Bank - Riga
63 Team Regiostrom - Senges
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 UV Aube
67 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
68 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
69 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
70 Team Regiostrom - Senges
71 Française des Jeux
72 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'35"
73 Moscow Stars
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Team Maxbo Bianchi
76 CR4C Roanne
77 CR4C Roanne
78 Beveren 2000
79 Hadimec + 4'08"
80 SuperSport 35 ACNC
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC
82 Hadimec
83 Thüringer Energie Team
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Perutnina Ptuj
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
91 Entente Sud Gascogne
92 Beveren 2000
93 UV Aube
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 7'56"
96 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
97 Davo
98 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
99 Team Löwik Meubelen
100 Thüringer Energie Team
101 UV Aube
102 Hadimec
103 Davo
104 Beveren 2000
105 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
106 Team Maxbo Bianchi
107 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
108 Davo
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
110 UC Nantes Atlantique
111 Team GLS
112 Hadimec
113 Hadimec + 9'16"
114 Team Storez VC Ath + 10'33"
115 Perutnina Ptuj + 11'32"
116 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
117 B & E Koopmans Cycling Te... + 12'18"
118 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
119 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
120 Team Wallonie + 18'35"
121 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'43"
122 Moscow Stars
123 Team Maxbo Bianchi
124 Team Wallonie