Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Renwez - Renwez (153km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... 3u39'06"
2 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
3 Hadimec
4 Team Regiostrom - Senges
5 Team Maxbo Bianchi
6 CR4C Roanne
7 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
8 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
9 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 41"
10 UV Aube + 1'09"
11 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
12 S.C.O Dijon
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Moscow Stars
15 SuperSport 35 ACNC
16 Team Regiostrom - Senges
17 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
18 UV Aube
19 UV Aube
20 Hadimec
21 Time - Van Hemert
22 Beveren 2000
23 UV Aube
24 UC Nantes Atlantique
25 SuperSport 35 ACNC
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Team Regiostrom - Senges
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Rietumu Bank - Riga
31 Team Storez VC Ath
32 Davo
33 Team Regiostrom - Senges
34 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Team GLS
38 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
39 Davo
40 Française des Jeux
41 Perutnina Ptuj
42 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
43 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
44 Perutnina Ptuj
45 Rietumu Bank - Riga
46 CR4C Roanne
47 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde... + 1'38"
48 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 2'34"
49 CR4C Roanne + 2'37"
50 Beveren 2000
51 CR4C Roanne
52 Team GLS
53 Moscow Stars
54 Beveren 2000
55 Team GLS
56 Beveren 2000
57 SuperSport 35 ACNC
58 Team Löwik Meubelen
59 Bretagne - Armor Lux
60 Hadimec
61 Moscow Stars
62 Hadimec
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 CR4C Roanne
66 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'23"
67 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
68 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
69 Team Regiostrom - Senges
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Thüringer Energie Team
72 Moscow Stars + 6'42"
73 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 9'44"
74 Moscow Stars + 10'06"
75 Rietumu Bank - Riga
76 Beveren 2000 + 12'22"
77 Perutnina Ptuj
78 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 16'42"
79 SuperSport 35 ACNC
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 Team Maxbo Bianchi
82 UV Aube
83 Thüringer Energie Team
84 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
85 Rietumu Bank - Riga
86 Davo
87 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
88 Entente Sud Gascogne
89 Team Maxbo Bianchi
90 Hadimec
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 B & E Koopmans Cycling Te...
93 Team GLS
94 CR4C Roanne
95 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
96 Perutnina Ptuj
97 UV Aube
98 Team Maxbo Bianchi
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Rietumu Bank - Riga
102 Beveren 2000
103 Thüringer Energie Team + 22'08"
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
106 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
107 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
108 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 Hadimec + 27'51"
111 Davo
112 Davo
113 Team Maxbo Bianchi