Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Fumay - Givet (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team GLS - Pakke Shop 3u41'35"
2 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 11"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 Cycling-Team Davo
5 CCC Polsat Polkowice
6 Cycling-Team Davo
7 VC La Pomme Marseille
8 CR4C Roanne
9 Team Sparkasse
10 Team Sparkasse
11 Beveren 2000
12 Beveren 2000
13 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
14 A-Style Somn
15 CR4C Roanne
16 Rietumu Bank - Riga
17 Beveren 2000
18 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
19 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
20 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 A-Style Somn
25 P3Transfer - Batavus
26 Cycling-Team Davo
27 CC Etupes Doubs
28 Perutnina Ptuj
29 P3Transfer - Batavus
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Beveren 2000
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Team Sparkasse
34 Rietumu Bank - Riga
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
37 P3Transfer - Batavus
38 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
39 A-Style Somn
40 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
41 CCC Polsat Polkowice
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
44 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
45 Rietumu Bank - Riga
46 Rietumu Bank - Riga
47 CC Etupes Doubs + 22"
48 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 25"
49 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 41"
50 Team Sparkasse
51 Vélo Club Haut Pays
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
53 VC La Pomme Marseille
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
56 VC La Pomme Marseille
57 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
58 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
59 CC Etupes Doubs
60 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
61 Beveren 2000
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice
63 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
64 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
65 Perutnina Ptuj
66 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
67 Perutnina Ptuj
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 SuperSport 35 ACNC
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 A-Style Somn
72 CC Etupes Doubs
73 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
74 Perutnina Ptuj
75 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
76 CC Etupes Doubs
77 UV Aube
78 VC La Pomme Marseille
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Team Sparkasse
81 UV Aube
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 Roubaix Lille Métropole
85 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
86 Cycling-Team Davo
87 Roubaix Lille Métropole
88 CR4C Roanne + 1'07"
89 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'48"
90 P3Transfer - Batavus
91 SuperSport 35 ACNC
92 Beveren 2000 + 2'11"
93 SuperSport 35 ACNC
94 Meitan Hompo - GDR
95 SuperSport 35 ACNC
96 UV Aube
97 Meitan Hompo - GDR
98 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
99 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
100 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
101 CR4C Roanne + 2'31"
102 P3Transfer - Batavus + 3'02"
103 UV Aube + 3'52"
104 Team Subway
105 CR4C Roanne
106 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
107 SuperSport 35 ACNC
108 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
109 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'49"
110 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 5'53"
111 SuperSport 35 ACNC
112 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
113 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
114 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
115 VC Pays du Lorient
116 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
117 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
118 A-Style Somn
119 Meitan Hompo - GDR
120 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
121 P3Transfer - Batavus
122 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
123 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 10'08"
124 Groupe Gobert.com.ct + 11'39"
125 Team Sparkasse
126 Cycling-Team Davo + 19'10"
127 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 23'51"