Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3B

Charleville - Charleville (87.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UV Aube 1u58'47"
2 Veranda Willems
3 Beveren 2000
4 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
5 Katyusha Continental Team
6 Continental Team Differda...
7 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
8 ESEG Douai
9 Bretagne - Schuller
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2"
11 Bretagne - Schuller + 8"
12 Team Capinordic + 26"
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
14 Katyusha Continental Team
15 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
16 UV Aube
17 Beveren 2000
18 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
21 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
22 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Adria Mobil
25 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
26 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
27 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
28 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
29 Beveren 2000
30 Team Sparebanken Vest
31 Beveren 2000
32 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
33 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
34 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
35 Continental Team Differda...
36 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
37 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 CR4C Roanne
44 Continental Team Differda...
45 Team Capinordic
46 Nationale Selectie - Cost...
47 Katyusha Continental Team
48 Katyusha Continental Team
49 Katyusha Continental Team
50 Beveren 2000
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 Beveren 2000
53 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
54 Team Capinordic + 39"
55 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 1'14"
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
57 UV Aube + 1'21"
58 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 2'10"
59 Team Sparebanken Vest + 2'12"
60 Team Sparebanken Vest + 2'55"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Team Capinordic + 4'48"
63 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 5'47"
64 Adria Mobil
65 Felt-Holowesko Partners-G...
66 UV Aube
67 UV Aube
68 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
70 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 Team Sparebanken Vest
73 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
74 CR4C Roanne
75 Veranda Willems
76 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 10'30"
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Garmin - Slipstream
79 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
80 Adria Mobil
81 Bretagne - Schuller
82 ESEG Douai
83 Team Sparebanken Vest
84 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
85 Team Capinordic
86 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
87 ESEG Douai
88 ESEG Douai
89 ESEG Douai
90 Adria Mobil
91 CR4C Roanne + 13'55"
92 CR4C Roanne
93 CR4C Roanne
94 CR4C Roanne + 19'01"
95 ESEG Douai