Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Faissault - Attigny (169.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4u16'06"
2 CR4C Roanne
3 Bretagne - Schuller
4 Bretagne - Schuller
5 Team Sparebanken Vest
6 Adria Mobil
7 Katyusha Continental Team
8 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
9 Veranda Willems
10 Bretagne - Schuller + 2"
11 Continental Team Differda...
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 ESEG Douai + 1'56"
15 Continental Team Differda...
16 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
17 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'01"
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Katyusha Continental Team
22 Team Sparebanken Vest
23 CR4C Roanne
24 ESEG Douai
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
27 VC La Pomme Marseille
28 Bretagne - Schuller
29 UV Aube
30 Adria Mobil
31 Beveren 2000
32 Continental Team Differda...
33 Beveren 2000
34 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
35 Bretagne - Schuller
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
38 Beveren 2000
39 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
40 Katyusha Continental Team
41 UV Aube
42 UV Aube
43 Team Capinordic
44 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
45 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
46 VC La Pomme Marseille
47 Beveren 2000
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'07"
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'21"
52 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
54 Beveren 2000
55 Adria Mobil
56 UV Aube + 4'59"
57 Adria Mobil
58 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
61 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'02"
62 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 6'30"
63 Team Sparebanken Vest
64 ESEG Douai
65 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
66 Veranda Willems
67 UV Aube
68 Team Sparebanken Vest
69 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
70 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
71 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
72 Team Capinordic
73 Vélo Club Haut Pays
74 Nationale Selectie - Cost...
75 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
76 CR4C Roanne
77 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
78 Team Capinordic
79 CR4C Roanne
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 Katyusha Continental Team
82 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
83 CR4C Roanne
84 Bretagne - Schuller
85 Katyusha Continental Team
86 VC La Pomme Marseille + 8'10"
87 CR4C Roanne
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 8'26"
89 Team Sparebanken Vest
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
91 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
92 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
93 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
94 Beveren 2000
95 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 13'21"
96 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15'37"
97 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
98 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 15'39"
99 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
100 Team Sparebanken Vest
101 Adria Mobil
102 ESEG Douai
103 UV Aube
104 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 19'22"
105 Team Capinordic
106 Garmin - Slipstream
107 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
108 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
109 Team Capinordic
110 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
111 Continental Team Differda...
112 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
113 ESEG Douai
114 VC La Pomme Marseille + 19'28"
115 ESEG Douai + 25'05"
116 Team Capinordic
117 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...