Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Juniville - Juniville (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u11'53"
2 Plussbank Cervelo
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 21"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'05"
5 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'06"
6 Atlas Personal-BMC + 3'12"
7 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'14"
8 Continental Team Differda...
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
11 Verandas Willems
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Sojasun 35 ACNC
14 Verandas Willems
15 UV Aube
16 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
17 Rapha Condor-Sharp
18 CC Etupes Doubs
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 Sojasun 35 ACNC
22 Itera-Kathusa
23 Beveren 2000
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Sojasun 35 ACNC
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
28 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
29 CK Sør
30 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
31 PWS Eijssen CT
32 Trek Livestrong U23
33 Continental Team Differda...
34 Verandas Willems
35 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 ESEG Douai
38 PWS Eijssen CT
39 Beveren 2000
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 PWS Eijssen CT
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 PWS Eijssen CT
44 Sandnes SK
45 ESEG Douai
46 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
47 PSK Whirlpool-Author
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
50 Atlas Personal-BMC
51 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 S.C.O Dijon
54 UV Aube
55 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 ESEG Douai
61 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
62 Continental Team Differda...
63 Atlas Personal-BMC
64 Rapha Condor-Sharp
65 Atlas Personal-BMC
66 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
67 UV Aube
68 CC Etupes Doubs
69 Beveren 2000
70 Bretagne-Schuller
71 Bissell
72 Continental Team Differda...
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 UV Aube
75 Bretagne-Schuller
76 ESEG Douai
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 PSK Whirlpool-Author
79 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
80 Continental Team Differda...
81 Continental Team Differda...
82 Atlas Personal-BMC
83 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
86 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
87 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
88 Itera-Kathusa + 3'39"
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
90 Sojasun 35 ACNC
91 Sojasun 35 ACNC
92 Beveren 2000
93 Verandas Willems
94 Beveren 2000
95 Sojasun 35 ACNC
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 S.C.O Dijon
98 CC Etupes Doubs
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
100 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
101 Atlas Personal-BMC
102 S.C.O Dijon
103 Rapha Condor-Sharp
104 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
105 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
106 UV Aube
107 Bissell
108 S.C.O Dijon + 3'53"
109 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'02"
110 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 5'03"
111 ESEG Douai + 6'32"
112 Verandas Willems
113 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 6'57"
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
116 PWS Eijssen CT + 7'28"
117 S.C.O Dijon + 7'30"
118 PSK Whirlpool-Author
119 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
120 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
121 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
122 PSK Whirlpool-Author
123 PSK Whirlpool-Author
124 PWS Eijssen CT
125 ESEG Douai
126 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 9'21"
127 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 11'07"
128 Sandnes SK + 15'00"
129 Sandnes SK