Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Rimogne - Signy-le-Petit (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u51'33"
2 CC Etupes Doubs
3 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
4 Verandas Willems
5 Atlas Personal-BMC + 4"
6 Rapha Condor-Sharp
7 PSK Whirlpool-Author
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 6"
11 Itera-Kathusa
12 Bretagne-Schuller + 8"
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 CC Etupes Doubs
16 Bretagne-Schuller
17 Sojasun 35 ACNC
18 S.C.O Dijon
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
20 CK Sør
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
22 Verandas Willems
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
25 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
26 PWS Eijssen CT
27 PWS Eijssen CT
28 Verandas Willems
29 Beveren 2000
30 ESEG Douai
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Sojasun 35 ACNC
33 Big Mat - Auber 93
34 Atlas Personal-BMC
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
38 Atlas Personal-BMC
39 UV Aube
40 Verandas Willems
41 Beveren 2000
42 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Rapha Condor-Sharp
45 PWS Eijssen CT
46 Plussbank Cervelo
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 Bretagne-Schuller
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
51 Continental Team Differda...
52 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
53 Bretagne-Schuller
54 Atlas Personal-BMC
55 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
56 ESEG Douai
57 CC Etupes Doubs
58 PWS Eijssen CT
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 CC Etupes Doubs
62 PSK Whirlpool-Author
63 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
64 Verandas Willems
65 Continental Team Differda...
66 Sojasun 35 ACNC
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 S.C.O Dijon
69 S.C.O Dijon
70 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
71 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
72 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
75 PSK Whirlpool-Author
76 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
77 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
78 PSK Whirlpool-Author
79 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 27"
80 Itera-Kathusa + 30"
81 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 4'10"
82 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
83 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
84 Beveren 2000
85 UV Aube + 5'12"
86 UV Aube + 11'14"
87 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
88 Bissell
89 Trek Livestrong U23
90 Sojasun 35 ACNC
91 Continental Team Differda...
92 Sandnes SK
93 Atlas Personal-BMC
94 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
95 Continental Team Differda...
96 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
97 Beveren 2000
98 ESEG Douai
99 ESEG Douai
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Atlas Personal-BMC
102 S.C.O Dijon
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
105 Continental Team Differda...
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
108 PWS Eijssen CT
109 Sandnes SK
110 Rapha Condor-Sharp
111 Continental Team Differda...
112 PSK Whirlpool-Author
113 UV Aube
114 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
115 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
116 ESEG Douai
117 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
118 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
119 PWS Eijssen CT
120 S.C.O Dijon + 13'56"
121 UV Aube