Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Givet - Vireux-Wallerand (158.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u00'16"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 Big Mat - Auber 93
5 Française des Jeux
6 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
7 Loborika Favorit Team
8 PSK Whirlpool-Author
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
13 Loborika Favorit Team
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Bretagne-Schuller
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 Big Mat - Auber 93
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 Endura Racing
22 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
23 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Big Mat - Auber 93
29 Loborika Favorit Team
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 Endura Racing
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Glud Marstrand-LRO
34
35 Big Mat - Auber 93
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
37 Itera-Kathusa
38 Française des Jeux
39 Française des Jeux + 22"
40 Team Cykelcity + 1'24"
41 VC La Pomme Marseille
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 VC La Pomme Marseille
44 EFC-Quick Step CT
45 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
47 Team Cykelcity
48 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
49 ESEG Douai
50 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
51 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
53 Big Mat - Auber 93
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Team WorldOfBike.gr
56 Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 1'29"
58 Glud Marstrand-LRO
59 Loborika Favorit Team
60
61 Glud Marstrand-LRO
62 Itera-Kathusa
63 PSK Whirlpool-Author
64 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
66 Glud Marstrand-LRO
67 Bretagne-Schuller
68 PSK Whirlpool-Author
69 Bretagne-Schuller
70 Loborika Favorit Team
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
72 PSK Whirlpool-Author
73 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
74 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
75 CC Etupes Doubs
76 PSK Whirlpool-Author
77 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 1'41"
78 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'44"
79 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'30"
80 ESEG Douai + 10'55"
81 EFC-Quick Step CT + 12'35"
82 EFC-Quick Step CT
83 EFC-Quick Step CT
84 CC Etupes Doubs
85 ESEG Douai
86
87 Team Cykelcity
89 ESEG Douai
90 Loborika Favorit Team
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 ESEG Douai
93 CC Etupes Doubs
94 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
95 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
96 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
97 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
98 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
99 Team Cykelcity
100 Rabobank Continental Team
101 Rabobank Continental Team
102 Endura Racing
103 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
104 Rabobank Continental Team
107 Team Cykelcity
108 CC Etupes Doubs
109 Team Cykelcity
110 Endura Racing
111 PSK Whirlpool-Author
112 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
113 Glud Marstrand-LRO
114 Endura Racing
115 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
117 Française des Jeux
118 Française des Jeux
119 VC La Pomme Marseille
120 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
121 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
122 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
123 Glud Marstrand-LRO
124 EFC-Quick Step CT + 25'20"
125 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C