Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Vouziers - Vouziers (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud Marstrand-LRO 3u50'10"
2 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1"
3 Française des Jeux
4 Big Mat - Auber 93
5 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
6 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
7 ESEG Douai
8 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 VC La Pomme Marseille
11 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Endura Racing
16 Bretagne-Schuller
17 Française des Jeux
18 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Big Mat - Auber 93
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Glud Marstrand-LRO
25 EFC-Quick Step CT
26 Loborika Favorit Team
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Glud Marstrand-LRO
30 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
31 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
32 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
33 Loborika Favorit Team
34 Endura Racing
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
38 CC Etupes Doubs
39 Itera-Kathusa
40 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole
46 Française des Jeux
47 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
48 CC Etupes Doubs
49 PSK Whirlpool-Author
50 PSK Whirlpool-Author
51 ESEG Douai
53 Loborika Favorit Team
54 PSK Whirlpool-Author
55 Endura Racing
56 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
57 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
58 Team Cykelcity
59 PSK Whirlpool-Author
60 Team WorldOfBike.gr
61 Itera-Kathusa
62 Bretagne-Schuller
63 VC La Pomme Marseille
64 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
65 EFC-Quick Step CT
66 Big Mat - Auber 93
67 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
68 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
69 Loborika Favorit Team
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
72 ESEG Douai
73 Française des Jeux
74 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
75 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
76 CC Etupes Doubs
77 Team Cykelcity
78 Team Cykelcity
79 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
80 Roubaix Lille Métropole
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 Loborika Favorit Team
83 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
84 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
85 VC La Pomme Marseille
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Endura Racing
88 Big Mat - Auber 93
89 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
90 Itera-Kathusa
92 VC La Pomme Marseille
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Glud Marstrand-LRO
95 Itera-Kathusa
96 Big Mat - Auber 93
97 Loborika Favorit Team
98 Française des Jeux
99 PSK Whirlpool-Author
100 Endura Racing
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
102 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
103 Glud Marstrand-LRO
104
105 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
107 PSK Whirlpool-Author
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
109
110 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
111 Team Cykelcity
112 Big Mat - Auber 93
113 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
114 ESEG Douai
115 Endura Racing
118
119 CC Etupes Doubs
120 Française des Jeux
121 EFC-Quick Step CT
122 EFC-Quick Step CT
123 EFC-Quick Step CT
124 ESEG Douai + 2'24"
125 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 4'30"
126 Team Cykelcity + 12'16"
127 Team Cykelcity
128 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C