Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Boulzicourt - Signy l'Abbaye (179.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 4u17'01"
2 Team Nippo
3 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Armée de Terre
7 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Itera-Kathusa
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Lotto Belisol U23
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Continental Team Astana
14 Itera-Kathusa
15 Endura Racing
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
19 Club Champagne Charlott'
20 BigMat-Auber 93
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Club Champagne Charlott'
23 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
24 Lotto Belisol U23
25 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
26 Continental Team Astana
27 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
28 CC Etupes Doubs
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 Team Nippo
31 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
32 CC Etupes Doubs
33 Chipotle Development Team
34 Club Champagne Charlott'
35 Endura Racing
36 BigMat-Auber 93
37 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
39 CC Etupes Doubs
40 Lotto Belisol U23
41 Team Nippo
42 CCC Polsat
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
44 Team Nippo
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 Endura Racing
49 Club Champagne Charlott'
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 CCC Polsat
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
54 Rabobank Continental Team
55 Bretagne-Schuller
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 CCC Polsat
59 Armée de Terre
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
62 Itera-Kathusa
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 CCC Polsat
65 CCC Polsat
66 Continental Team Astana
67 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
68 Bretagne-Schuller
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Rabobank Continental Team
72 Lotto Belisol U23
73 BigMat-Auber 93
74 Team Nippo
75 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
76 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
77 CCC Polsat
78 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
79 Endura Racing
80 BigMat-Auber 93
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
86 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
87 Continental Team Astana
88 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
89 Chipotle Development Team
90 CC Etupes Doubs
91 Lotto Belisol U23
92 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
93 Armée de Terre
94 Armée de Terre
95 Bretagne-Schuller
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
99 Lotto Belisol U23
100 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
101 Armée de Terre
102 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
103 BigMat-Auber 93
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Club Champagne Charlott'
107 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
108 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
109 Selectie - Australië
110 Bretagne-Schuller
111 Club Champagne Charlott'
112 Endura Racing + 5'39"
113 BigMat-Auber 93
114 Chipotle Development Team
115 Chipotle Development Team
116 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 11'30"