Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3B

Charleville-Mézières - Sedan Frenois (116km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2u49'05"
2 Endura Racing + 17"
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Team Nippo
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 CCC Polsat
7 Armée de Terre
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Chipotle Development Team
10 BigMat-Auber 93
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 25"
12 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 BigMat-Auber 93
17 Itera-Kathusa
18 Bretagne-Schuller
19 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
20 Continental Team Astana
21 Endura Racing
22 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 41"
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Continental Team Astana
26 Selectie - Australië
27 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
28 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Lotto Belisol U23
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
33 Armée de Terre
34 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
35 Club Champagne Charlott'
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
38 Continental Team Astana
39 Lotto Belisol U23
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Club Champagne Charlott' + 44"
42 CC Etupes Doubs
43 CC Etupes Doubs
44 Chipotle Development Team
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 Endura Racing
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Club Champagne Charlott'
52 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'03"
53 Endura Racing
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
55 Armée de Terre
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
57 Team Nippo
58 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
62 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
65 Chipotle Development Team + 1'15"
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'17"
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Team Nippo
69 Endura Racing + 1'50"
70 Endura Racing
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Team Nippo
73 Bretagne-Schuller
74 Continental Team Astana + 1'55"
75 Continental Team Astana
76 CCC Polsat + 2'02"
77 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
80 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
81 BigMat-Auber 93
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 Lotto Belisol U23
85 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'34"
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 CCC Polsat
88 CCC Polsat + 2'42"
89 Club Champagne Charlott'
90 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'52"
91 CCC Polsat + 3'23"
92 CCC Polsat
93 Club Champagne Charlott' + 3'54"
94 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 4'15"