Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3B

Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (107km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam de Rijke 2u22'40"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Development Team Giant-Sh...
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
7 Adria Mobil
8 Belgian Cycling Talents
9 Team Stölting
10 Verandas Willems
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles
12 Etixx
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Vendée U
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 Team Stölting
18 Development Team Giant-Sh...
19 BMC Development Team
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles
22 Armée de Terre
23 RC Gourmetfein Wels
24 Vendée U
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles
26 Cyclingteam de Rijke
27 BMC Development Team
28 RC Gourmetfein Wels
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
31 Itera-Katusha
32 Verandas Willems
33 Belgian Cycling Talents
34 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
35 BMC Development Team
36 Vendée U
37 CC Etupes Doubs
38 Adria Mobil
40 Armée de Terre
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Continental Team Astana
43 Armée de Terre
44 Verandas Willems
45 RC Gourmetfein Wels
46 Continental Team Astana
47 Selectie - Australië
48 Itera-Katusha
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 Wallonie-Bruxelles
51 Cult Energy Vital Water
52 Adria Mobil
53 Adria Mobil
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 Verandas Willems
58 Cult Energy Vital Water
59 Verandas Willems
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
62 Continental Team Astana
63 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
64 RC Gourmetfein Wels
65 Continental Team Astana
66 Development Team Giant-Sh...
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Itera-Katusha
69 Etixx
70 Cult Energy Vital Water
71 Vendée U
72 Vendée U
73 Team Stölting
74 Belgian Cycling Talents
75 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
76 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Armée de Terre
79 Vendée U
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles
81 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
82 Cyclingteam de Rijke
83 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
84 Itera-Katusha
85 Itera-Katusha
86 Adria Mobil
87 Team Stölting
88 Adria Mobil
89 Etixx
90 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
91 Cyclingteam de Rijke
92 Cyclingteam de Rijke
93 CC Etupes Doubs
94 Selectie - Australië
95 BMC Development Team + 17"
96 Selectie - Australië + 21"
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Selectie - Australië
99 BMC Development Team + 28"
100 Cult Energy Vital Water + 31"
101 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
102 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
103 Wallonie-Bruxelles
104 Selectie - Kazachstan
105 RC Gourmetfein Wels
106 Team Stölting
107 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
108 CC Etupes Doubs
109 CC Etupes Doubs
110 RC Gourmetfein Wels
111 Cult Energy Vital Water + 2'07"
112 Armée de Terre + 2'27"
113 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
114 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
115 Etixx + 2'50"
116 Development Team Giant-Sh...
117 Cult Energy Vital Water + 6'13"
118 Etixx
119 CC Etupes Doubs
120 Etixx