Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Vouziers - Vouziers (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 4u15'55"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
3 BMC Development Team
4 Development Team Giant-Sh...
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles
9 Continental Team Astana
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
11 Adria Mobil
12 Verandas Willems
13 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Adria Mobil
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 Cult Energy Vital Water
18 Team Joker
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 RC Gourmetfein Wels
21 Vendée U
22 Verandas Willems
23 Etixx
24 CC Etupes Doubs
25 Armée de Terre
26 Armée de Terre
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Cyclingteam de Rijke
29 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
30 BMC Development Team
31 BMC Development Team
32 Itera-Katusha
33 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
35 Verandas Willems
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke
37 Vendée U
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles
39 Adria Mobil
40 RC Gourmetfein Wels
41 Development Team Giant-Sh...
42 Vendée U
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles
45 Etixx
46 Vendée U
47 Selectie - Australië
48 Verandas Willems
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 Etixx
51 Wallonie-Bruxelles
52 Team Stölting
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke
55 RC Gourmetfein Wels
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 RC Gourmetfein Wels
58 RC Gourmetfein Wels
59 Verandas Willems
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Etixx
62 CC Etupes Doubs
63 Team Stölting
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Cult Energy Vital Water
66 Armée de Terre
67 RC Gourmetfein Wels
68 Belgian Cycling Talents
69 Cult Energy Vital Water
70 Etixx
71 Armée de Terre
72 Team Stölting
73 Development Team Giant-Sh...
74 Vendée U
75 Vendée U
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
77 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke
79 Etixx
80 Itera-Katusha
81 Continental Team Astana
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 Team Stölting
84 Verandas Willems
85 Itera-Katusha
87 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
88 Adria Mobil
89 BMC Development Team
90 BMC Development Team
91 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
92 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
93 Armée de Terre
94 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
95 Cult Energy Vital Water
96 CC Etupes Doubs
97 Itera-Katusha
98 Selectie - Kazachstan
99 Cult Energy Vital Water
100 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
101 Armée de Terre
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 Team Stölting
105 Cyclingteam de Rijke
106 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
107 Itera-Katusha
108 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
109 Itera-Katusha
110 Belgian Cycling Talents
111 Cult Energy Vital Water
112 Team Joker
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
115 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
116 Selectie - Australië
117 Adria Mobil
118 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
119 Continental Team Astana
120 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
121 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
122 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 30"
123 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 34"
124 Adria Mobil + 3'42"
125 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 5'55"
126 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 8'06"