Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Fromelennes - Hargnies (168km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cult Energy Vital Water 4u11'09"
2 Etixx
3 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 25"
4 Itera-Katusha
5 Cult Energy Vital Water
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles
8 BMC Development Team
9 RC Gourmetfein Wels
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
11 CC Etupes Doubs
12 Development Team Giant-Sh...
13 Vendée U
14 Team Stölting
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles
16 Verandas Willems
17 CC Etupes Doubs
18 Adria Mobil
19 Development Team Giant-Sh...
20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles
22 Verandas Willems
23 Team Stölting
24 Vendée U
25 Etixx
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Vendée U
29 Cyclingteam de Rijke
30 Armée de Terre
31 Itera-Katusha
32 Verandas Willems
33 Vendée U
34 Continental Team Astana
36 Verandas Willems
37 CC Etupes Doubs
38 Cult Energy Vital Water
39 RC Gourmetfein Wels
40 Selectie - Australië
41 Wallonie-Bruxelles
42 Itera-Katusha
43 Cyclingteam de Rijke
44 Adria Mobil
45 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
46 Adria Mobil
47 RC Gourmetfein Wels
48 Belgian Cycling Talents
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 RC Gourmetfein Wels
51 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
52 Team Stölting
53 Adria Mobil
54 Etixx
55 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
56 BMC Development Team + 1'32"
57 Continental Team Astana
58 Cyclingteam de Rijke
59 Armée de Terre
60 Wallonie-Bruxelles
61 Etixx + 2'28"
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Armée de Terre
66 Continental Team Astana
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
69 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
70 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
71 Cult Energy Vital Water + 2'32"
72 Team Stölting + 4'25"
73 Belgian Cycling Talents
74 Verandas Willems
75 Cyclingteam de Rijke
76 Verandas Willems
77 Belgian Cycling Talents
78 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
79 Armée de Terre
80 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
81 Etixx
82 Cult Energy Vital Water
83 Cult Energy Vital Water
84 Etixx
85 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
86 Selectie - Kazachstan
87 BMC Development Team + 7'11"
88 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
89 BMC Development Team
90 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
91 Team Joker
92 Selectie - Australië + 8'38"
93 RC Gourmetfein Wels
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Vendée U
96 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Adria Mobil
99 Itera-Katusha
101 CC Etupes Doubs + 14'51"
102 Vendée U
103 Itera-Katusha
104 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 15'26"
105 RC Gourmetfein Wels
107 Continental Team Astana
108 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
109 Selectie - Australië
110 Adria Mobil
111 Development Team Giant-Sh...
112 CC Etupes Doubs
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
115 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
116 Armée de Terre
117 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
118 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
119 Armée de Terre
120 Cyclingteam de Rijke
121 Cyclingteam de Rijke
122 Team Stölting
124 Itera-Katusha
125 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 18'18"
126 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...