Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Acy-Romance - Acy-Romance (184.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Icopal 4u33'11"
2 Joker Icopal
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Armée de Terre
8 Rad-Net Rose Team
9 CC Etupes
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Fortuneo-Oscaro
13 Adria Mobil
14 Team Veloconcept
15 VC Rouen 76
16 HP-BTP Auber 93
17 Armée de Terre
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Selectie - Spanje
20 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
21 Team Wiggins
22 Roth - Akros
23 HP-BTP Auber 93
24 Wibatech 7R Fuji
25 Roth - Akros
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 Selectie - Spanje
31 Armée de Terre
32 Wibatech 7R Fuji
33 HP-BTP Auber 93
34 SEG Racing Academy
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
37 Team Wiggins
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 Roth - Akros
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Team Wiggins
42 Belgian Cycling Talents
43 Selectie - Israël
44 Team Veloconcept
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ...
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Team Wiggins
49 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
50 AGO - Aqua Service
51 Selectie - Spanje
53 Team Wiggins
54 VC Rouen 76
55 Armée de Terre
56 Wibatech 7R Fuji
57 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
58 Joker Icopal
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Adria Mobil
62 Axeon Hagens Berman
63 Adria Mobil
64 CC Etupes
65 Armée de Terre
66 Armée de Terre
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 Rad-Net Rose Team
69 SEG Racing Academy
70 AGO - Aqua Service
71 CC Etupes
72 Team Veloconcept
73 Leopard Pro Cycling
74 Selectie - Israël
75 Adria Mobil
77 VC Rouen 76
78 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
79 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
80 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
81 Team Veloconcept
82 Selectie - Israël
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 Team Wiggins
86 SEG Racing Academy
87 Roth - Akros
88 HP-BTP Auber 93
89 Roth - Akros
90 Rad-Net Rose Team
91 Selectie - Italië
92 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
93 Leopard Pro Cycling
94 CC Etupes
95 Axeon Hagens Berman
96 Leopard Pro Cycling
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
98 Axeon Hagens Berman
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Belgian Cycling Talents
101 Roth - Akros
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Selectie - Spanje
104 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
105 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
106 HP-BTP Auber 93
107 SEG Racing Academy
108 Team Veloconcept
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Joker Icopal
111 Team Veloconcept
112 Joker Icopal
113 VC Rouen 76
114 CC Etupes
115 CC Etupes
116 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
117 VC Rouen 76
118 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'27"
119 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
120 Wibatech 7R Fuji
121 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
122 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
123 AGO - Aqua Service
124 Selectie - Italië
125 Selectie - Israël + 3'24"
126 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
127 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
128 Selectie - Israël
129 HP-BTP Auber 93
130 Joker Icopal
131 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
132 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'09"
133 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
134 Axeon Hagens Berman
135 Axeon Hagens Berman
136 VC Rouen 76 + 4'18"
137 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'38"
138 Adria Mobil + 9'06"
139 Adria Mobil