Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3A

Nouvion-sur-Meuse - Floing (78.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... 1u54'01"
2 Axeon Hagens Berman
3 CC Etupes + 1"
4 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
5 Joker Icopal + 55"
6 Axeon Hagens Berman
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 SEG Racing Academy
9 Axeon Hagens Berman
10 CC Etupes
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 Roth - Akros
13 HP-BTP Auber 93
14 Roth - Akros
15 Wibatech 7R Fuji
16 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
17 Team Veloconcept
18 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Adria Mobil
23 Armée de Terre
24 VC Rouen 76
25 Selectie - Italië
26 HP-BTP Auber 93
27 Selectie - Spanje
28 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 Joker Icopal
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Armée de Terre
33 Axeon Hagens Berman
34 Team Wiggins
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Joker Icopal
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 Team Wiggins
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
40 Armée de Terre
41 Belgian Cycling Talents
42 Adria Mobil
43 Axeon Hagens Berman + 1'48"
44 Team Veloconcept + 4'00"
45 Selectie - Israël + 5'38"
46 SEG Racing Academy
47 Adria Mobil
48 Team Veloconcept
49 SEG Racing Academy + 6'35"
50 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 7'28"
51 VC Rouen 76
52 Wibatech 7R Fuji
53 Joker Icopal
54 Joker Icopal
55 Roth - Akros
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 Armée de Terre
58 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 10'59"
59 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
60 Adria Mobil
61 Team Wiggins
62 Rad-Net Rose Team
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Selectie - Israël
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 CC Etupes
67 Roth - Akros
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 Roth - Akros
70 AGO - Aqua Service
71 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 Team Wiggins
74 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Selectie - Israël
77 VC Rouen 76
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Selectie - Israël
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 VC Rouen 76
83 Leopard Pro Cycling
84 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
85 Selectie - Spanje
87 Team Wiggins
88 Team Veloconcept
89 Belgian Cycling Talents
90 Team Veloconcept
91 Armée de Terre
92 CC Etupes
94 HP-BTP Auber 93
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Wibatech 7R Fuji
97 SEG Racing Academy
98 Roth - Akros
99 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
100 Team Veloconcept
101 Wibatech 7R Fuji
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 AGO - Aqua Service
104 VC Rouen 76
105 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ...
106 Team Wiggins
107 Armée de Terre
108 AGO - Aqua Service
109 CC Etupes
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 CC Etupes
112 Selectie - Italië