Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3A

Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (79km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 1u57'47"
2 Bicicletas Strongman
3 St Michel - Auber 93
4 Leopard Pro Cycling
5 Hagens Berman Axeon
6 Team Virtu Cycling
7 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
8 SEG Racing Academy
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Elkov-Author
11 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 Selectie - Panama
14 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
15 One Pro Cycling
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 AGO - Aqua Service
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
20 Bicicletas Strongman
21 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
22 VC Rouen 76
23 Hagens Berman Axeon
24 AGO - Aqua Service
25 Joker Icopal
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
27 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11"
28 Bicicletas Strongman
29 AGO - Aqua Service
30 Joker Icopal
31 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
32 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
33 Selectie - Portugal
34 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
35 Joker Icopal
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Direct Energie
38 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
39 Cibel-Cebon
40 Hagens Berman Axeon
41 Sovac-Natura4Ever
42 Team Virtu Cycling
43 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
44 Sovac-Natura4Ever
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 AVC Aix-en-Provence
47 St Michel - Auber 93
48 AVC Aix-en-Provence
49 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
50 One Pro Cycling
51 Hagens Berman Axeon
52 Elkov-Author
53 Hagens Berman Axeon
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 SEG Racing Academy
56 AGO - Aqua Service
57 Leopard Pro Cycling
58 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
59 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
60 St Michel - Auber 93
61 St Michel - Auber 93
62 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
63 Elkov-Author
64 Elkov-Author
65 Lotto Soudal U23
66 Lotto Soudal U23
67 Hagens Berman Axeon
68 St Michel - Auber 93
69 Direct Energie
70 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
71 AVC Aix-en-Provence
72 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
73 AVC Aix-en-Provence
74 Team Virtu Cycling
75 Team Virtu Cycling
76 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29"
77 Direct Energie + 35"
78 Bicicletas Strongman
79 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 38"
80 VC Rouen 76 + 41"
81 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
82 St Michel - Auber 93
83 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49"
84 Direct Energie + 57"
85 Direct Energie + 59"
86 Cibel-Cebon + 1'05"
87 Joker Icopal + 1'19"
88 Bicicletas Strongman + 1'58"
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'20"
90 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
91 Leopard Pro Cycling
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
94 Selectie - Colombië + 2'32"
95 Bicicletas Strongman
96 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 2'37"
97 Elkov-Author
98 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
99 VC Rouen 76 + 2'50"
100 One Pro Cycling
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'58"
102 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
103 Selectie - Mongolië + 3'04"
104 SEG Racing Academy + 3'06"
105 Cibel-Cebon + 4'19"
106 Cibel-Cebon + 6'47"
107 Cibel-Cebon
108 Joker Icopal + 6'50"
109 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
110 Elkov-Author + 6'51"
111 Selectie - Frankrijk
112 Team Virtu Cycling
113 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
114 Team Virtu Cycling + 7'27"
115 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
116 AVC Aix-en-Provence
117 VC Rouen 76 + 7'38"