Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 1

Neuvizy - Launois-sur-Vence (188.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 4u57'19"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Elkov-Author
4 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
5 Riwal Readynez CT
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Team Colpack
8 Wibatech Merx
9 Evopro Racing
10 Minsk Cycling Club
11 Direct Energie
12 Adria Mobil
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
14 Hagens Berman Axeon
15 Leopard Pro Cycling
17 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
19 Direct Energie
20 Elkov-Author
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 Elkov-Author
24 Team Vorarlberg Santic
25 Swiss Racing Academy
26 Development Team Sunweb
29 Swiss Racing Academy
30 Arapahoe Hincapie
32 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
33 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
38 Arapahoe Hincapie
40 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
41 Belgian Cycling Talents
42 Belgian Cycling Talents
43 Direct Energie
44 Riwal Readynez CT
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Direct Energie
48 Adria Mobil
49 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
51 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
52 Wibatech Merx
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 VC Pays de Loudéac
55 Hagens Berman Axeon
56 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
57 Hagens Berman Axeon
58 Development Team Sunweb
59 Evopro Racing
60 Swiss Racing Academy
61 SEG Racing Academy
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
63 Arapahoe Hincapie
64 Riwal Readynez CT
65 SEG Racing Academy
67 Development Team Sunweb
68 SEG Racing Academy
69 Adria Mobil
71 Elkov-Author
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Team Vorarlberg Santic
77 Belgian Cycling Talents
78 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
79 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
81 Leopard Pro Cycling
83 Elkov-Author
85 Team Colpack
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
88 Team Colpack
89 Wibatech Merx
90 Vendée U
91 Elkov-Author
92 Arapahoe Hincapie
93 Adria Mobil
95 Wibatech Merx
96 Selectie - Luxemburg
97 Selectie - Spanje + 26"
98 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 35"
99 Minsk Cycling Club + 42"
101 Development Team Sunweb + 4'21"
102 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
103 Development Team Sunweb
104 Riwal Readynez CT
105 Arapahoe Hincapie + 4'30"
106 SEG Racing Academy + 5'18"
109 Hagens Berman Axeon
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'33"
112 Arapahoe Hincapie
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Minsk Cycling Club
115 Swiss Racing Academy
116 Minsk Cycling Club
117 Team Colpack
118 Riwal Readynez CT
119 SEG Racing Academy
120 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'40"
121 Hagens Berman Axeon
122 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'42"
123 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 11'09"
124 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 11'35"
125 Swiss Racing Academy
126 Evopro Racing
127 Minsk Cycling Club
128 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
129 Swiss Racing Academy
131 Team Colpack
132 Leopard Pro Cycling
133 Evopro Racing
134 Evopro Racing
135 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
138 Adria Mobil
139 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
140 Team Vorarlberg Santic
141 Team Colpack
142 Leopard Pro Cycling
143 Riwal Readynez CT
144 Development Team Sunweb
145 Direct Energie
146 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
147 Selectie - Spanje + 20'44"