Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 3

Nouvion-sur-Meuse - Aiglemont (59.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech Merx 1u28'51"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Riwal Readynez CT + 5"
5 Leopard Pro Cycling + 12"
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 Development Team Sunweb
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 17"
12 Direct Energie
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
17 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
18 Evopro Racing
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Direct Energie
21 Hagens Berman Axeon
22 Selectie - Oekraine
23 Adria Mobil
24 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
26 Evopro Racing
27 Swiss Racing Academy
28 Leopard Pro Cycling + 28"
29 Swiss Racing Academy + 34"
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Elkov-Author
32 Team Colpack
33 Belgian Cycling Talents + 38"
34 Direct Energie
35 Hagens Berman Axeon + 41"
36 Team Colpack + 44"
39 Hagens Berman Axeon + 50"
40 Elkov-Author
42 Team Vorarlberg Santic
43 SEG Racing Academy
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 Team Colpack
46 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'11"
48 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'25"
50 Wibatech Merx + 1'31"
51 Wibatech Merx
52 Elkov-Author + 1'36"
53 Arapahoe Hincapie
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'44"
55 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 1'52"
56 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'58"
57 Leopard Pro Cycling
58 Development Team Sunweb + 2'35"
59 Riwal Readynez CT
60 Adria Mobil + 2'42"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'47"
64 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
65 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
67 Minsk Cycling Club
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 Minsk Cycling Club
72 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
73 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
74 Swiss Racing Academy
76 Team Colpack
77 Swiss Racing Academy
78 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
80 Selectie - Luxemburg
81 SEG Racing Academy
82 Team Colpack
83 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
84 Evopro Racing
85 Wibatech Merx
86 Development Team Sunweb
87 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
88 Swiss Racing Academy
89 Adria Mobil + 3'42"
90 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'54"
91 Elkov-Author + 3'59"
92 Elkov-Author
94 Direct Energie + 4'01"
95 Arapahoe Hincapie
96 Arapahoe Hincapie
97 Hagens Berman Axeon + 4'20"
98 Development Team Sunweb
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'29"
102 Team Vorarlberg Santic
103 Arapahoe Hincapie + 4'31"
104 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
105 Riwal Readynez CT
106 Leopard Pro Cycling
107 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
108 Elkov-Author + 4'34"
109 Adria Mobil
111 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'58"
112 Riwal Readynez CT + 5'06"
113 Development Team Sunweb + 5'08"
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 Team Colpack + 6'05"
116 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'37"
119 Riwal Readynez CT + 7'46"
120 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
121 Riwal Readynez CT
122 Vendée U
123 Development Team Sunweb + 8'38"
125 Arapahoe Hincapie + 8'54"
126 Arapahoe Hincapie + 8'58"
127 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 12'50"
128 Leopard Pro Cycling
130 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 12'55"