Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Rit 2

Rocroi - Monthermé (157.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal Readynez CT 4u04'35"
2 Evopro Racing + 5"
3 Hagens Berman Axeon + 7"
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
7 Direct Energie
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Selectie - Oekraine
12 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
13 Development Team Sunweb
14 Elkov-Author
16 Direct Energie
17 Team Colpack
20 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
21 Direct Energie
22 SEG Racing Academy
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Belgian Cycling Talents
27 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 31"
28 Adria Mobil + 33"
29 Arapahoe Hincapie + 36"
30 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 40"
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Hagens Berman Axeon + 52"
34 Arapahoe Hincapie + 55"
35 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'01"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'13"
37 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'31"
38 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'35"
40 Evopro Racing + 1'41"
41 Elkov-Author + 1'48"
42 Development Team Sunweb + 1'52"
43 Team Colpack + 1'55"
44 SEG Racing Academy + 1'58"
45 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'16"
46 Team Colpack + 2'19"
47 Wibatech Merx + 2'27"
49 Development Team Sunweb + 2'52"
52 Adria Mobil + 3'48"
55 Elkov-Author + 4'17"
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'19"
57 Adria Mobil + 4'24"
58 Elkov-Author + 4'38"
59 Direct Energie + 4'40"
60 Development Team Sunweb + 5'03"
62 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 5'12"
64 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'20"
65 Swiss Racing Academy
66 Team Colpack + 5'26"
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5'28"
68 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'32"
70 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'45"
71 Arapahoe Hincapie + 6'46"
72 Arapahoe Hincapie
73 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'50"
74 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 7'00"
75 SEG Racing Academy + 7'06"
76 Team Colpack + 7'37"
77 Swiss Racing Academy + 7'54"
78 Swiss Racing Academy
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 7'59"
81 Wibatech Merx + 8'01"
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
84 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 8'04"
86 Team Colpack + 8'10"
87 Selectie - Luxemburg + 8'12"
88 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
89 Elkov-Author + 8'21"
90 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 8'25"
91 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'38"
92 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 8'59"
93 Vendée U + 9'07"
94 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 9'46"
95 Riwal Readynez CT
96 Arapahoe Hincapie + 11'24"
97 Riwal Readynez CT
99 Riwal Readynez CT
101 Riwal Readynez CT
102 Wibatech Merx
103 Arapahoe Hincapie + 11'29"
105 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 11'45"
106 VC Pays de Loudéac + 13'10"
107 Adria Mobil + 14'50"
108 Adria Mobil
109 Development Team Sunweb
110 Minsk Cycling Club + 14'53"
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
113 Minsk Cycling Club + 14'55"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Minsk Cycling Club
116 Swiss Racing Academy
119 Hagens Berman Axeon
120 Riwal Readynez CT
121 Development Team Sunweb
122 Wibatech Merx
123 Leopard Pro Cycling
124 Evopro Racing
126 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'04"
127 Elkov-Author
128 SEG Racing Academy
130 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 18'05"
131 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 18'59"
132 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 19'18"
133 Leopard Pro Cycling + 20'16"