Rit 1

Juniville - Tagnon (162km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Ihned 3u48'30"
2 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Armée de Terre
5 Club Champagne Charlott'
6 Team Cult Energy
7 Etixx - Ihned
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
10 Lotto Belisol U23
11 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
12 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
13 Lotto Belisol U23
14 Lotto Belisol U23
15 Team Trefor
16 CR4C Roanne
17 Team NSP-Ghost
18 Team Cult Energy
19 Continental Team Astana
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Joker Merida
22 CR4C Roanne
23 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
26 CR4C Roanne
27 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
28 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles
31 Bank BGZ
32 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
33 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
36 Team Raleigh
37 Wallonie-Bruxelles
38 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
40 Continental Team Astana
41 Continental Team Astana
42 Etixx - Ihned
43 Etixx - Ihned
44 Team Cult Energy
45 Armée de Terre
46 Team Raleigh
47 Wallonie-Bruxelles
48 Team Cult Energy
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Continental Team Astana
51 Club Champagne Charlott' + 12"
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
53 Armée de Terre + 14"
54 Wallonie-Bruxelles
55 Club Champagne Charlott' + 29"
56 CC Etupes Doubs
57 Colba-Superano Ham
58 Team NSP-Ghost
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 44"
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Continental Team Astana
62 CC Etupes Doubs
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
64 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
65 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
66 Armée de Terre
67 Itera-Kathusa
68 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
69 Team NSP-Ghost
70 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'09"
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
73 Team Raleigh
74 CR4C Roanne
75 Club Champagne Charlott'
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Colba-Superano Ham
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
79 Joker Merida
80 Joker Merida
81 Continental Team Astana
82 Team Raleigh
83 Lotto Belisol U23
84 Armée de Terre + 1'54"
85 Colba-Superano Ham
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles
87 Joker Merida + 2'00"
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
89 Club Champagne Charlott'
90 CC Etupes Doubs
91 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
92 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'06"
93 Verandas Willems + 2'14"
94 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
95 Itera-Kathusa
96 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
97 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
99 Verandas Willems + 2'30"
100 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'51"
101 Verandas Willems + 3'24"
102 Team Trefor + 3'27"
102 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'27"
103 Bank BGZ
104 Rabobank Development Team
105 CR4C Roanne
106 Itera-Kathusa + 6'51"
107 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
108 Team Trefor
109 Team Cult Energy
110 Team Trefor
111 Team Trefor
112 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
113 Team Trefor
114 Bank BGZ
115 Bank BGZ
116 Joker Merida
117 Verandas Willems
118 Itera-Kathusa
119 Club Champagne Charlott'
120 Etixx - Ihned
121 Joker Merida
122 Bank BGZ
123 Lotto Belisol U23
124 Colba-Superano Ham
125 Itera-Kathusa
126 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
127 Verandas Willems
128 Rabobank Development Team
129 Team NSP-Ghost
130 CC Etupes Doubs
131 Bank BGZ
132 Wallonie-Bruxelles
133 Team Raleigh
134 Itera-Kathusa
135 Team NSP-Ghost
136 Team Raleigh
137 CR4C Roanne
137 CR4C Roanne
138 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
139 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
140 Armée de Terre
141 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
142 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
143 Colba-Superano Ham
144 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'02"
145 Team NSP-Ghost + 10'52"