Rit 2

Givet - Haybes (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Gourmetfein Simplon 4u11'15"
2 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Lotto Belisol U23
5 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
6 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5"
9 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
10 Team Cult Energy
11 Team Raleigh + 9"
13 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 31"
14 Armée de Terre
15 Joker Merida
16 Etixx - Ihned + 34"
17 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
18 Verandas Willems
19 Lotto Belisol U23
20 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
23 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
24 Lotto Belisol U23
25 Verandas Willems
26 Team NSP-Ghost
27 CR4C Roanne
28 Continental Team Astana
29 Colba-Superano Ham
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles
31 Team Trefor
32 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
33 Armée de Terre
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Team Raleigh
36 Itera-Kathusa
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 45"
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 48"
39 Continental Team Astana
40 Rabobank Development Team
41 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
42 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 58"
43 Team Raleigh
44 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'10"
45 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'47"
46 Lotto Belisol U23
47 Bank BGZ
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 Verandas Willems
50 Club Champagne Charlott'
51 Bank BGZ + 2'53"
52 Joker Merida
53 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Joker Merida
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles
58 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 CR4C Roanne
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
64 Itera-Kathusa
65 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 3'03"
66 Itera-Kathusa + 6'52"
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 6'57"
68 Team NSP-Ghost
69 Club Champagne Charlott' + 7'02"
70 Team Raleigh + 7'04"
71 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
72 Colba-Superano Ham
73 Team NSP-Ghost
74 Rabobank Development Team
75 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 7'09"
76 Continental Team Astana
77 CC Etupes Doubs + 11'06"
78 Bank BGZ
79 Joker Merida
80 Lotto Belisol U23
81 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
82 Lotto Belisol U23
83 Armée de Terre
84 Team Raleigh
85 Wallonie-Bruxelles
86 Continental Team Astana
87 Etixx - Ihned
88 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
89 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
90 Continental Team Astana
91 Etixx - Ihned
92 Team Cult Energy
93 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
94 Rabobank Development Team
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 Team Cult Energy + 11'17"
97 Team Cult Energy
98 Itera-Kathusa + 12'52"
99 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 13'02"
100 Armée de Terre
101 Club Champagne Charlott'
102 Club Champagne Charlott'
103 CR4C Roanne
103 CR4C Roanne
104 Bank BGZ
105 Colba-Superano Ham
106 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
107 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 Team Trefor
109 Selectie - Denemarken
110 Team Cult Energy
111 CC Etupes Doubs
112 Bank BGZ
113 Etixx - Ihned
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 CC Etupes Doubs
116 Team NSP-Ghost
117 Bank BGZ
118 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
119 Team NSP-Ghost + 13'12"
120 Joker Merida
121 Armée de Terre
122 Team NSP-Ghost + 13'17"
123 Wallonie-Bruxelles
124 Joker Merida + 17'03"
125 Itera-Kathusa + 19'39"
126 Team Raleigh
127 CR4C Roanne + 20'19"
128 Team Trefor + 20'39"
129 Team Trefor
130 Verandas Willems + 22'18"
131 Rabobank Development Team
132 Team Trefor
133 CC Etupes Doubs
134 Team Trefor
135 Colba-Superano Ham + 22'48"