Rit 3B

Les Mazures - Tournes (104km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 2u29'06"
2 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
3 Wallonie-Bruxelles
4 Etixx - Ihned + 4"
5 Lotto Belisol U23
6 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
7 Team NSP-Ghost
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
9 Team Cult Energy
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles
13 Team Trefor
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Team Raleigh
16 Armée de Terre
17 Verandas Willems
18 Lotto Belisol U23
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
21 Armée de Terre
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
24 Lotto Belisol U23
25 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
26 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
29 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 CR4C Roanne
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Continental Team Astana
34 Verandas Willems
35 Joker Merida
37 Armée de Terre
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
40 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
41 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
42 Continental Team Astana
43 Etixx - Ihned
44 Bank BGZ
45 Bank BGZ
46 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
47 Continental Team Astana
48 Team Raleigh
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
50 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
51 Team NSP-Ghost
52 Bank BGZ
53 CR4C Roanne
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
55 Team Raleigh
56 Team Raleigh
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Etixx - Ihned + 52"
60 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'08"
61 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'20"
62 Colba-Superano Ham
63 Verandas Willems
64 Club Champagne Charlott'
65 Lotto Belisol U23
66 Etixx - Ihned
67 Wallonie-Bruxelles
68 Rabobank Development Team
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles
70 Club Champagne Charlott'
71 Armée de Terre
72 CC Etupes Doubs
73 Team Raleigh + 1'25"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
75 Joker Merida + 2'46"
76 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'09"
77 CR4C Roanne
78 Team NSP-Ghost
79 Team Trefor
80 Bank BGZ
81 Etixx - Ihned
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
83 Colba-Superano Ham
84 Joker Merida
85 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles
87 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
88 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
89 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
90 Continental Team Astana
91 Team NSP-Ghost
92 Team NSP-Ghost
93 Armée de Terre + 6'32"
94 Joker Merida
95 Joker Merida
96 Rabobank Development Team
97 Itera-Kathusa
98 Itera-Kathusa
99 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
100 Team Cult Energy + 9'04"
101 CR4C Roanne + 10'06"
102 Team Raleigh
103 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
104 Club Champagne Charlott'
105 Team Trefor + 10'59"
106 Team Cult Energy
107 Team Cult Energy
108 Team Cult Energy
109 Itera-Kathusa + 11'28"
110 Club Champagne Charlott'
111 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
112 Colba-Superano Ham
113 Colba-Superano Ham
114 Team Trefor
115 Itera-Kathusa + 11'35"
116 CC Etupes Doubs
117 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
118 Joker Merida
119 Team Trefor
120 CC Etupes Doubs