Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal Readynez CT 16u00'06"
2 Development Team DSM + 11"
3 Elkov - Kasper + 14"
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16"
5 Elkov - Kasper + 21"
6 AG2R Citroën U23 + 1'04"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'10"
8 Bingoal-WB
9 Elkov - Kasper
10 Elkov - Kasper + 1'12"
11 Development Team DSM
12 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'13"
13 Development Team DSM + 1'18"
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'32"
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'42"
16 SEG Racing Academy + 1'52"
17 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'53"
18 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 1'54"
19 SEG Racing Academy + 1'58"
20 AG2R Citroën U23
21 Bingoal WB Development Te...
22 SEG Racing Academy
23 Swiss Racing Academy
24 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
25 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'09"
27 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'10"
28 Bingoal WB Development Te...
29 AG2R Citroën U23
30 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'15"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'22"
32 Swiss Racing Academy
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'27"
34 Development Team DSM
35 Voster ATS Team
36 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'38"
37 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'39"
38 Development Team DSM + 2'46"
39 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'52"
40 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'20"
41 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'19"
42 SEG Racing Academy + 5'03"
43 Swiss Racing Academy + 7'35"
44 Elkov - Kasper
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7'39"
47 Voster ATS Team + 7'47"
48 Swiss Racing Academy + 7'58"
49 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 8'04"
50 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'53"
51 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'56"
52 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 11'55"
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 Swiss Racing Academy + 12'59"
56 Elkov - Kasper + 13'11"
57 Best PC Ecuador + 14'00"
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 14'55"
59 Swiss Racing Academy + 15'19"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'25"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'40"
62 Hagens Berman Axeon + 15'58"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16'05"
64 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'32"
65 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 17'39"
66 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 17'42"
67 Riwal Readynez CT + 18'01"
68 Development Team DSM + 19'12"
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 19'32"
70 Team Arkea - Samsic + 20'00"
71 Riwal Readynez CT + 21'22"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25'13"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25'39"
74 Protouch + 25'43"
75 Voster ATS Team + 25'47"
76 VC Pays de Loudéac + 26'12"
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'03"
78 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'45"
79 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 29'04"
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 30'02"
81 Riwal Readynez CT + 30'03"
82 Leopard Pro Cycling + 31'02"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 31'53"
84 Belgian Cycling Talents + 37'13"
85 Voster ATS Team + 37'53"
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 37'56"
87 Riwal Readynez CT
88 Hagens Berman Axeon + 41'56"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43'37"
90 Protouch + 50'33"
91 Selectie - Ecuador + 51'29"
92 Selectie - Ecuador + 52'16"
93 Selectie - Frankrijk + 56'13"
94 Selectie - Luxemburg + 57'16"
95 Bike Aid + 1u04'12"