Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 9u56'17"
2 Perutnina Ptuj + 17"
3 VC Pontivyen + 21"
4 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 24"
5 Team Sparebanken Vest + 28"
6 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
7 Unibet - Davo + 30"
8 Perutnina Ptuj
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 32"
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 VC Roubaix Lille M
12 Beveren 2000
13 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
14 VC Roubaix Lille M
15 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
16 CR4C Roanne
17 EC St Etienne Loire
18 UV Aube
19 Cycling Team Capec
20 UVCA Troyes
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 43"
22 Cycling Team Capec + 50"
23 Driving Force Logistics -...
24 EC St Etienne Loire
25 AVC Aixois
26 Team Sparebanken Vest
27 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
28 Entente Sud Gascogne
29 VC Roubaix Lille M
30 Beveren 2000 + 55"
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 CR4C Roanne + 1'32"
33 Beveren 2000 + 1'40"
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 UV Aube + 1'46"
36 CR4C Roanne + 1'52"
37 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'07"
38 Unibet - Davo + 2'08"
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Team GLS
41 Team Sparebanken Vest
42 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'43"
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'55"
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 3'33"
45 Beveren 2000 + 3'41"
46 CR4C Roanne + 3'57"
47 Thüringer Energie Team
48 Rietumu Bank - Riga
49 AVC Aixois + 4'00"
50 Unibet - Davo
51 Beveren 2000 + 4'47"
52 VC Roubaix Lille M + 5'05"
53 Team GLS + 5'06"
54 Team MälarEnergi + 5'39"
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'42"
56 EC St Etienne Loire + 5'49"
57 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
58 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 6'00"
59 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 6'10"
60 AVC Aixois + 6'47"
61 Cycling Team Capec + 6'51"
62 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 7'07"
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 Procomm - Van Hemert
65 Team MälarEnergi
66 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 7'21"
67 AVC Aixois + 7'53"
68 Unibet - Davo + 7'57"
69 Team GLS + 8'08"
70 VC La Pomme Marseille + 8'47"
71 AVC Aixois + 12'08"
72 VC La Pomme Marseille + 12'33"
73 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 12'39"
74 UVCA Troyes
75 EC St Etienne Loire + 12'44"
76 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 12'52"
77 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'16"
78 VC La Pomme Marseille + 14'18"
79 UV Aube + 15'00"
80 Driving Force Logistics -... + 15'09"
81 UV Aube + 17'22"
82 Perutnina Ptuj + 17'42"
83 Driving Force Logistics -... + 18'14"
84 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 20'09"
85 UVCA Troyes + 21'06"
86 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 21'12"
87 Cycling Team Capec + 23'46"
88 Team GLS + 23'54"
89 Thüringer Energie Team + 26'45"
90 EC St Etienne Loire + 34'19"
91 Embassy Cargo + 36'03"
92 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
93 Team Regiostrom - Senges
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
95 Team GLS
96 UV Aube + 37'56"
97 EC St Etienne Loire + 41'02"
98 CC Etupes Doubs + 41'08"
99 VC Roubaix Lille M + 42'49"
100 Thüringer Energie Team + 42'52"
101 Beveren 2000
102 Team GLS + 46'30"
103 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 46'34"
104 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
105 Unibet - Davo
106 Unibet - Davo + 46'36"
107 AVC Aixois + 46'39"
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 VC Roubaix Lille M
111 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
112 Wismilak
113 Driving Force Logistics -... + 49'34"
114 Driving Force Logistics -... + 58'18"