Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CR4C Roanne 8u01'03"
2 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 33"
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 41"
4 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 56"
5 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'08"
6 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'19"
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'20"
8 Rietumu Bank - Riga
9 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'22"
10 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 1'24"
11 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'42"
12 Davo + 1'49"
13 CR4C Roanne + 1'55"
14 Team Regiostrom - Senges
15 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'00"
16 Hadimec + 2'01"
17 Moscow Stars + 2'02"
18 UV Aube + 2'07"
19 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 2'09"
20 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 2'10"
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'12"
22 Rietumu Bank - Riga
23 UV Aube + 2'20"
24 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'25"
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'31"
26 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 2'32"
27 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'37"
28 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 2'43"
29 UV Aube
30 Davo + 2'54"
31 Beveren 2000 + 2'56"
32 S.C.O Dijon + 2'59"
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'04"
34 UV Aube + 3'07"
35 Team GLS + 3'12"
36 Time - Van Hemert + 3'23"
37 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'47"
38 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'49"
39 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 3'54"
40 CR4C Roanne + 3'57"
41 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 4'03"
42 Team GLS + 4'06"
43 Team GLS + 4'10"
44 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'12"
45 Moscow Stars + 4'18"
46 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 4'24"
47 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'27"
48 CR4C Roanne + 4'42"
49 Beveren 2000 + 4'46"
50 Française des Jeux + 4'47"
51 Moscow Stars + 5'37"
52 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 6'57"
53 Beveren 2000 + 7'01"
54 Hadimec + 7'11"
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'17"
56 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 7'28"
57 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 7'34"
58 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 7'51"
59 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'10"
60 CR4C Roanne + 8'32"
61 Hadimec + 8'57"
62 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde... + 11'09"
63 Moscow Stars + 11'25"
64 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 11'55"
65 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 12'06"
66 Thüringer Energie Team + 12'21"
67 Beveren 2000 + 12'40"
68 Moscow Stars + 13'03"
69 Team Storez VC Ath + 13'08"
70 Hadimec + 13'11"
71 Team Löwik Meubelen + 13'30"
72 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'43"
73 Beveren 2000 + 14'36"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 14'39"
75 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 16'06"
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 18'06"
77 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 18'08"
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'15"
79 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 19'19"
80 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 20'01"
81 Thüringer Energie Team + 20'32"
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'47"
83 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 21'04"
84 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 21'19"
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 21'35"
86 UV Aube + 22'04"
87 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 23'05"
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 23'07"
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 CR4C Roanne + 23'11"
91 Entente Sud Gascogne + 23'52"
92 Beveren 2000 + 24'34"
93 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'36"
94 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'44"
95 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 25'47"
96 UV Aube + 26'05"
97 Davo + 26'26"
98 Hadimec + 26'51"
99 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 26'52"
100 Nationale Selectie - Cana... + 27'31"
101 Perutnina Ptuj + 30'00"
102 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 30'36"
103 B & E Koopmans Cycling Te... + 32'00"
104 Thüringer Energie Team + 32'46"
105 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 33'07"
106 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 35'48"
107 Davo + 36'45"
108 Davo + 37'20"
109 Hadimec + 39'49"
110 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 39'56"
111 Thüringer Energie Team + 47'14"