Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CR4C Roanne 10u00'51"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2"
3 Bretagne - Schuller + 6"
4 Team Sparebanken Vest + 8"
5 Veranda Willems + 12"
6 Adria Mobil
7 Katyusha Continental Team
8 Continental Team Differda... + 14"
9 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 20"
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 24"
11 Bretagne - Schuller + 1'11"
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
13 Beveren 2000 + 1'22"
14 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 1'30"
15 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'43"
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'50"
17 Beveren 2000 + 1'56"
18 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'58"
19 ESEG Douai + 2'05"
20 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 2'08"
21 Continental Team Differda...
22 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
23 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 2'11"
24 CR4C Roanne + 2'12"
25 Beveren 2000 + 2'13"
26 Continental Team Differda...
27 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
28 Beveren 2000
29 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'33"
30 UV Aube + 2'53"
31 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3'00"
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'22"
33 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3'31"
34 Beveren 2000 + 4'39"
35 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 6'42"
36 Team Capinordic
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7'39"
38 Beveren 2000 + 9'44"
39 CR4C Roanne + 12'34"
40 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 13'41"
41 Nationale Selectie - Cost... + 15'50"
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16'41"
43 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais... + 16'50"
44 Team Capinordic + 17'10"
45 Team Sparebanken Vest + 18'46"
46 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 19'46"
47 Team Capinordic + 20'14"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21'01"
49 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
50 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 21'14"
51 Veranda Willems + 22'24"
52 Team Sparebanken Vest + 26'11"
53 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais... + 27'20"
54 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 28'44"
55 Team Sparebanken Vest + 29'30"
56 ESEG Douai + 29'31"
57 Adria Mobil
58 VC La Pomme Marseille + 29'46"
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 31'06"
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Adria Mobil + 31'18"
62 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 31'43"
63 Adria Mobil + 32'56"
64 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
65 CR4C Roanne + 34'15"
66 Katyusha Continental Team + 34'26"
67 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 35'00"
68 Bretagne - Schuller + 35'04"
69 Team Capinordic + 35'08"
70 VC La Pomme Marseille + 35'40"
71 UV Aube + 35'58"
72 Katyusha Continental Team + 36'03"
73 UV Aube + 36'06"
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 36'51"
75 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 38'49"
76 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 39'08"
77 Bretagne - Schuller
78 ESEG Douai + 40'33"
79 Team Sparebanken Vest + 40'47"
80 Katyusha Continental Team
81 UV Aube + 41'49"
82 UV Aube + 42'00"
83 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais... + 42'31"
84 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 42'43"
85 CR4C Roanne + 43'50"
86 CR4C Roanne + 45'28"
87 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 47'19"
88 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 47'26"
89 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 48'30"
90 Adria Mobil + 49'44"
91 ESEG Douai
92 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 53'27"
93 Team Capinordic
94 Garmin - Slipstream + 54'50"
95 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
96 ESEG Douai + 58'20"
97 ESEG Douai + 59'10"
98 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...