Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat 11u43'30"
2 Endura Racing + 4"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 19"
4 Itera-Kathusa
5 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 29"
6 Continental Team Astana + 35"
7 Itera-Kathusa + 38"
8 Lotto Belisol U23 + 39"
9 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 49"
10 Continental Team Astana + 55"
11 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'17"
12 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'18"
13 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'23"
14 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'24"
15 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'50"
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'55"
17 Endura Racing + 1'58"
18 Endura Racing + 2'20"
19 Continental Team Astana + 2'27"
20 Endura Racing + 2'36"
21 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'37"
22 Lotto Belisol U23
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'38"
24 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'42"
25 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
26 Selectie - Australië + 2'47"
27 Chipotle Development Team + 2'50"
28 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2'52"
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2'55"
32 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'59"
33 Team Nippo + 3'03"
34 Armée de Terre
35 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'04"
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'05"
37 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'07"
38 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'10"
39 Itera-Kathusa + 3'16"
40 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'20"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'22"
42 Club Champagne Charlott' + 3'27"
43 Club Champagne Charlott' + 3'30"
44 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'39"
45 CCC Polsat + 3'53"
46 Chipotle Development Team + 4'15"
47 CCC Polsat + 4'23"
48 CCC Polsat + 4'33"
49 BigMat-Auber 93
50 CCC Polsat + 5'14"
51 CCC Polsat
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'08"
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'23"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'26"
55 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'38"
56 Armée de Terre + 8'48"
57 Armée de Terre + 8'55"
58 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9'02"
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 9'31"
60 Bretagne-Schuller + 10'54"
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'06"
62 CC Etupes Doubs + 14'15"
63 Itera-Kathusa + 14'58"
64 BigMat-Auber 93 + 15'17"
65 Bretagne-Schuller + 15'48"
66 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
67 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'51"
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'56"
69 Itera-Kathusa + 15'57"
70 Club Champagne Charlott' + 15'59"
71 Continental Team Astana + 16'10"
72 Continental Team Astana
73 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'18"
74 Team Nippo
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 16'20"
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'32"
80 Team Nippo
81 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 16'42"
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'52"
83 Team Nippo + 17'05"
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 17'17"
85 Bretagne-Schuller + 17'39"
86 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 17'47"
87 Endura Racing + 18'19"
88 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 18'37"
89 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 19'00"
90 Club Champagne Charlott' + 19'09"
91 Club Champagne Charlott' + 19'12"
92 Endura Racing + 21'34"
93 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 24'44"
94 Chipotle Development Team + 27'20"