Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Gourmetfein Simplon 10u57'03"
2 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4"
3 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 5"
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 15"
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 24"
6 Team Cult Energy + 31"
7 Joker Merida + 32"
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 33"
9 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 39"
10 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 44"
12 Team Trefor + 51"
13 Lotto Belisol U23 + 53"
14 Lotto Belisol U23
15 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 57"
16 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 1'09"
17 Team Raleigh + 1'21"
18 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 1'22"
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'30"
20 Armée de Terre + 1'33"
21 Continental Team Astana + 1'34"
22 Continental Team Astana + 1'36"
23 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'50"
24 Etixx - Ihned + 1'54"
25 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'55"
26 CR4C Roanne + 1'56"
27 Continental Team Astana + 2'04"
28 Rabobank Development Team + 2'10"
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
30 Team Raleigh + 2'55"
31 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'58"
32 Armée de Terre + 3'24"
33 Itera-Kathusa + 3'44"
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'55"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 4'09"
36 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 4'10"
37 CR4C Roanne + 4'15"
38 Lotto Belisol U23 + 4'22"
39 Verandas Willems + 4'26"
40 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'29"
41 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'39"
42 CR4C Roanne + 5'23"
43 Club Champagne Charlott' + 5'25"
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles
45 Verandas Willems + 5'26"
46 Etixx - Ihned + 6'23"
47 Colba-Superano Ham + 7'30"
48 Verandas Willems + 7'33"
49 Bank BGZ + 7'36"
50 Team Raleigh + 8'07"
51 Team NSP-Ghost + 8'19"
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 8'22"
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'23"
54 Team NSP-Ghost + 8'47"
55 Team Raleigh + 8'59"
56 Joker Merida + 9'09"
57 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 9'12"
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'13"
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'46"
60 Bank BGZ + 11'05"
61 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 11'12"
62 Continental Team Astana + 11'52"
63 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 12'02"
64 Armée de Terre + 12'19"
65 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 12'55"
66 Continental Team Astana + 13'00"
67 Joker Merida + 13'28"
68 Team NSP-Ghost + 14'15"
69 Etixx - Ihned + 14'41"
70 Team Raleigh + 14'45"
71 Itera-Kathusa + 15'00"
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 15'08"
73 Lotto Belisol U23 + 15'47"
74 Itera-Kathusa + 15'51"
75 Etixx - Ihned + 16'07"
76 Colba-Superano Ham + 16'33"
77 Club Champagne Charlott' + 16'49"
78 Joker Merida + 18'45"
79 Club Champagne Charlott' + 18'55"
80 Bank BGZ + 19'19"
81 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 19'27"
83 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 19'40"
84 Armée de Terre + 20'27"
85 CC Etupes Doubs + 20'30"
86 Rabobank Development Team + 20'35"
87 Team Cult Energy + 20'54"
88 Etixx - Ihned + 22'03"
89 Itera-Kathusa + 22'11"
90 Armée de Terre + 22'18"
91 CC Etupes Doubs + 22'31"
92 Team Cult Energy + 22'38"
93 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 22'46"
94 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 23'40"
95 Rabobank Development Team + 24'19"
96 Team Trefor + 24'21"
97 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 25'03"
98 Lotto Belisol U23 + 25'16"
99 CC Etupes Doubs + 25'57"
100 Club Champagne Charlott' + 26'00"
101 Bank BGZ + 26'20"
102 Team Cult Energy + 26'32"
103 Joker Merida + 26'45"
104 Colba-Superano Ham + 26'57"
105 Team NSP-Ghost + 27'06"
106 CR4C Roanne + 27'55"
107 Itera-Kathusa + 30'07"
108 Team NSP-Ghost + 30'31"
109 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 30'52"
110 CR4C Roanne + 31'17"
111 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 31'50"
112 CC Etupes Doubs + 36'20"
113 Joker Merida + 36'48"
114 Team Cult Energy + 36'54"
115 Team Raleigh + 37'44"
116 Team Trefor + 39'11"
117 Itera-Kathusa + 41'46"
118 Colba-Superano Ham + 42'25"
119 Team Trefor + 42'51"
120 Team Trefor + 44'04"