Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx 10u13'43"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 25"
3 Development Team Giant-Sh...
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles
5 Adria Mobil
6 CC Etupes Doubs
7 Cyclingteam de Rijke
8 Wallonie-Bruxelles
9 Adria Mobil
10 Wallonie-Bruxelles
11 Verandas Willems
12 Development Team Giant-Sh...
13 RC Gourmetfein Wels
14 Vendée U
15 Team Stölting
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Vendée U
18 RC Gourmetfein Wels
19 Itera-Katusha
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Etixx + 37"
23 CC Etupes Doubs
24 Cult Energy Vital Water
25 Cult Energy Vital Water + 42"
26 RC Gourmetfein Wels
27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 52"
28 Etixx + 54"
29 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
30 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 59"
31 Team Stölting + 1'07"
32 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'12"
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'26"
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Vendée U
37 Verandas Willems
38 Vendée U
39 Itera-Katusha + 1'32"
40 BMC Development Team
41 Verandas Willems
42 Cult Energy Vital Water
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles
45 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'40"
46 Adria Mobil
47 Armée de Terre
48 Continental Team Astana
49 Team Stölting + 1'44"
50 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
51 Adria Mobil + 2'10"
52 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 2'30"
53 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'39"
54 Armée de Terre + 2'51"
55 BMC Development Team + 2'54"
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'13"
57 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'18"
58 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 3'35"
59 Verandas Willems + 3'39"
60 Continental Team Astana + 3'43"
61 Continental Team Astana + 3'56"
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'11"
63 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'52"
64 Etixx + 5'03"
65 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
66 Armée de Terre + 5'18"
68 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 5'56"
69 Cult Energy Vital Water + 6'05"
70 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'54"
71 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 7'06"
72 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'21"
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'30"
74 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 7'36"
75 Cult Energy Vital Water + 7'58"
76 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'10"
77 BMC Development Team + 8'12"
78 Armée de Terre + 9'12"
79 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'18"
80 Etixx
81 Cyclingteam de Rijke
82 Selectie - Kazachstan
83 Etixx + 9'27"
84 Team Stölting + 9'33"
85 Cult Energy Vital Water + 10'59"
86 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
87 Itera-Katusha + 11'07"
88 BMC Development Team + 11'19"
89 Verandas Willems + 12'15"
90 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 12'29"
91 BMC Development Team + 13'30"
92 Team Joker
93 Selectie - Australië + 13'31"
94 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 13'46"
95 Vendée U + 15'08"
96 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 15'11"
97 Adria Mobil + 15'12"
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 16'28"
100 Team Stölting + 16'33"
101 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 17'06"
102 Vendée U + 17'20"
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 17'50"
105 Selectie - Australië + 18'01"
106 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 18'07"
107 Continental Team Astana + 20'19"
108 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
109 Itera-Katusha
110 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 20'34"
111 Itera-Katusha + 21'10"
112 Selectie - Australië + 21'29"
113 CC Etupes Doubs
114 Adria Mobil + 21'43"
115 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 22'12"
117 Armée de Terre
118 Armée de Terre
120 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 23'37"
121 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 24'21"
122 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
123 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 27'13"
124 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 29'27"
125 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 31'22"