Circuit des Ardennes International

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Marseille 13 KTM 11u44'16"
2 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 6"
3 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 7"
4 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 8"
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 19"
6 Verandas Willems
7 Verandas Willems
8 Verandas Willems
9 Verandas Willems
10 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 29"
11 SEG Racing + 31"
12 SEG Racing + 34"
13 SEG Racing
14 SEG Racing
15 Auber 93 + 36"
16 Team Joker + 38"
17 Wallonie-Bruxelles
18 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 39"
19 Team Joker + 44"
20 Kolss-BDC Team + 54"
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Kolss-BDC Team
23 Kolss-BDC Team
24 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'04"
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 Auber 93 + 1'05"
27 BMC Development Team + 1'09"
28 BMC Development Team
29 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 1'12"
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'14"
31 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
32 Team Stölting + 1'24"
33 An Post-Chainreaction + 1'25"
34 AWT Greenway + 1'29"
35 AWT Greenway
36 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
37 An Post-Chainreaction
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
39 Auber 93 + 1'52"
40 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'07"
41 Auber 93 + 2'25"
42 Team Joker
43 Team Joker + 2'26"
44 Team Joker + 2'27"
45 Vendée U + 2'41"
46 Vendée U
47 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'46"
48 Belgian Cycling Talents
49 BMC Development Team + 2'51"
50 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'01"
51 CC Etupes Doubs
52 Team Stölting + 3'06"
53 Team Stölting
54 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 3'11"
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
57 An Post-Chainreaction
58 BMC Development Team + 3'25"
59 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 3'31"
60 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'47"
61 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'50"
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'12"
63 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 4'16"
64 BMC Development Team + 4'37"
65 Auber 93 + 4'39"
66 Auber 93 + 5'29"
67 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 6'39"
68 AWT Greenway
69 CC Etupes Doubs + 7'07"
70 CC Etupes Doubs + 7'46"
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'49"
72 Vendée U + 9'50"
73 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'56"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 10'39"
75 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 11'04"
76 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 14'31"
77 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14'32"
78 Team Stölting + 14'46"
79 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 15'18"
80 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 21'11"
81 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 21'30"
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 21'37"
83 Kolss-BDC Team + 21'51"
84 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22'00"
85 An Post-Chainreaction + 22'19"
86 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 22'46"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents + 27'47"
88 SEG Racing + 32'49"
89 BMC Development Team + 33'16"
90 Vendée U + 36'17"
91 Vendée U + 40'17"
92 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 42'01"
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 45'12"
94 Kolss-BDC Team + 52'38"