Circuit des Ardennes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St Michel - Auber 93 13u13'20"
2 SEG Racing Academy + 4"
3 Direct Energie
4 Bicicletas Strongman + 6"
5 One Pro Cycling
6 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10"
7 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
8 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
9 Elkov-Author
10 Lotto Soudal U23
11 Team Virtu Cycling
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
15 Selectie - Panama
16 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
17 Hagens Berman Axeon
18 AGO - Aqua Service
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Joker Icopal
22 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
23 VC Rouen 76
24 Bicicletas Strongman
25 Hagens Berman Axeon + 14"
26 Cibel-Cebon + 19"
27 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 21"
28 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
29 Team Virtu Cycling
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
31 Elkov-Author
32 Selectie - Portugal
33 One Pro Cycling
34 Bicicletas Strongman
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
37 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
38 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
39 Sovac-Natura4Ever
40 Direct Energie
41 Direct Energie
42 AGO - Aqua Service
43 Sovac-Natura4Ever
44 Leopard Pro Cycling
45 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
46 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
47 AVC Aix-en-Provence
48 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
49 St Michel - Auber 93
50 AVC Aix-en-Provence
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
53 Team Virtu Cycling + 37"
54 Hagens Berman Axeon + 38"
55 Direct Energie + 1'09"
56 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'55"
57 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'56"
58 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'08"
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'39"
60 Direct Energie + 3'10"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'00"
62 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
63 SEG Racing Academy + 4'45"
64 Elkov-Author + 5'37"
65 Bicicletas Strongman + 7'30"
66 Team Virtu Cycling + 7'53"
67 Cibel-Cebon + 8'08"
68 Joker Icopal + 12'56"
69 Direct Energie + 13'33"
70 Hagens Berman Axeon + 13'34"
71 AGO - Aqua Service + 15'33"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Hagens Berman Axeon + 15'44"
74 Elkov-Author
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 SEG Racing Academy
77 St Michel - Auber 93
78 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 16'14"
79 Cibel-Cebon + 16'38"
80 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 17'30"
81 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 17'31"
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 17'53"
83 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 18'10"
84 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 19'06"
85 VC Rouen 76 + 19'36"
86 Bicicletas Strongman + 23'58"
87 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 24'43"
88 Lotto Soudal U23 + 32'36"
89 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 32'43"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 35'37"
91 Selectie - Mongolië + 36'23"
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 38'34"
93 One Pro Cycling + 38'42"
94 Leopard Pro Cycling + 43'38"
95 Elkov-Author + 44'01"
96 Team Virtu Cycling + 47'12"
97 Elkov-Author + 48'21"
98 Joker Icopal + 52'00"