Circuit Franco-Belge

  • -

Rit 2

Lessines - Poperinge (181.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Doimo 4u15'49"
2 Liquigas-Doimo
3 Liquigas-Doimo
4 Team Milram
5 Liquigas-Doimo
6 Quick Step + 2"
7 Cofidis
8 Française des Jeux
9 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
11 Skil-Shimano
12 Skil-Shimano
13 Holowesko Partners
14 Vacansoleil
15 Big Mat - Auber 93
16 Vacansoleil
17 Team Saxo Bank
18 Landbouwkrediet
19 Garmin-Transitions
20 BMC
21 AG2R-La Mondiale
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Landbouwkrediet
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
25 Omega Pharma-Lotto
26 Team Katusha
27 Acqua & Sapone
28 Verandas Willems
29 Omega Pharma-Lotto
30 Team RadioShack
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
32 Acqua & Sapone
33 Big Mat - Auber 93
34 Team Katusha
35 Rabobank
36 Roubaix Lille Métropole
37 Landbouwkrediet
38 Team Katusha
39 Cardno Team
40 Skil-Shimano
41 Roubaix Lille Métropole
42 Qin Cycling Team
43 Saur-Sojasun
44 Omega Pharma-Lotto
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Acqua & Sapone
47 Team Milram
48 Verandas Willems
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Big Mat - Auber 93
51 Lotto-Bodysol
52 Rabobank
53 Rabobank
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto
55 Skil-Shimano
56 Liquigas-Doimo
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Team Saxo Bank
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
60 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
61 Cofidis
62 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
63 Beveren 2000
64 Team Katusha
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Big Mat - Auber 93
67 Saur-Sojasun
68 Team RadioShack
69 AG2R-La Mondiale
70 Française des Jeux
71 Acqua & Sapone
72 Vacansoleil
73 Landbouwkrediet
74 Team Saxo Bank
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 Team Katusha
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Quick Step
79 Team Saxo Bank
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
81 Landbouwkrediet
82 Rabobank
83 BMC
84 Française des Jeux
85 Skil-Shimano
86 Team RadioShack
87 Vacansoleil
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
89 Lotto-Bodysol
90 Team Katusha
91 Landbouwkrediet
92 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
93 Française des Jeux
94 Skil-Shimano
95 Garmin-Transitions
96 Verandas Willems
97 Cofidis
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole
99 Team RadioShack
100 Quick Step
101 Quick Step + 27"
102 Liquigas-Doimo + 2"
103 Qin Cycling Team + 1'00"
104 Team Saxo Bank
105 Cofidis
106 Qin Cycling Team
107 Verandas Willems
108 Holowesko Partners
109 PWS Eijssen CT + 1'30"
110 Omega Pharma-Lotto
111 Acqua & Sapone
112 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
113 Team Milram
114 Quick Step
115 Rabobank
116 Verandas Willems
117 Saur-Sojasun
118 Lotto-Bodysol
119 AG2R-La Mondiale
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Roubaix Lille Métropole
122 Skil-Shimano
123 Landbouwkrediet
124 Cofidis
125 BMC
126 Rabobank
127 Acqua & Sapone
128 Team Milram
129 Big Mat - Auber 93
130 Big Mat - Auber 93
131 Rabobank
132 Vacansoleil
133 Landbouwkrediet + 1'47"
134 BMC
135 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
136 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'23"
137 Vacansoleil + 2'25"
138 Liquigas-Doimo
139 Team Katusha
140 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
141 Française des Jeux
142 Telenet-Fidea
143 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
144 Team RadioShack
145 Verandas Willems
146 Team RadioShack
147 Lotto-Bodysol + 2'35"
148 Rabobank + 2'45"
149 BMC
150 BMC
151 Omega Pharma-Lotto
152 Omega Pharma-Lotto
153 Qin Cycling Team
154 Acqua & Sapone
155 AG2R-La Mondiale
156 AG2R-La Mondiale
157 AG2R-La Mondiale
158 LKT Team Brandenburg
159 AG2R-La Mondiale
160 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'50"
161 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
162 Lotto-Bodysol
163 Verandas Willems
164 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
165 Team Milram
166 Quick Step + 1'30"
167 Quick Step + 2'50"
168 Garmin-Transitions
169 Garmin-Transitions + 2'55"
170 Saur-Sojasun + 3'03"
171 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'24"
172 BMC + 1'00"
173 Saur-Sojasun + 5'15"
174 Team Katusha + 5'22"
175 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'25"
176 Française des Jeux + 5'42"
177 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 5'44"
178 Saur-Sojasun + 9'18"
179 Saur-Sojasun + 10'55"
180 Vacansoleil + 13'56"