Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u36'08"
2 Team Stölting
3 Selectie - Australië + 2"
4 Selectie - Italië + 32"
5 Orica-Greenedge
6 Team Colpack
7 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
8 Helicopters
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Helicopters
12 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 BMC Development Team + 1'05"
15 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
16 Radenska
17 Team Stölting
18 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
20 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
21 BMC Development Team
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
23 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
24 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt...
25 FGM-MI Impianti-Cicli De ...
26 UniSA Australia
27 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
28 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
29 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
30 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
31 Color Code-BioWanze
32 CT Maca Loca-Scott
33 GS Podenzano
34 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
37 Sava
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
40 Continental Team Astana
41 BMC Development Team
42 Cycling Team Friuli
43 UniSA Australia
44 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
45 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
46 Radenska
47 Marchiol Emisfero Site
48 Marchiol Emisfero Site
49 Itera-Kathusa
50 Continental Team Astana + 1'20"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 2'09"
52 Helicopters
53 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
54 Selectie - Rusland + 2'48"
55 Cycling Team Friuli + 2'53"
56 Selectie - Servië + 2'59"
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'04"
58 Selectie - Kazachstan
59 Itera-Kathusa + 3'18"
60 Color Code-BioWanze + 3'40"
61 GS Podenzano + 3'50"
62 Radenska
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'53"
64 Continental Team Astana + 3'58"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Selectie - Oekraine
67 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
68 Selectie - Servië + 4'04"
69 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 4'31"
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Team Stölting
72 SKC Tufo Prostejov
73 CT Maca Loca-Scott
74 Radenska
75 SKC Tufo Prostejov
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov
77 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
78 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
79 BMC Development Team
80 SKC Tufo Prostejov
81 Team Stölting
82 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
84 FGM-MI Impianti-Cicli De ...
85 FGM-MI Impianti-Cicli De ...
86 Marchiol Emisfero Site
87 Selectie - Zwitserland
88 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
89 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
90 Sava
91 Selectie - Italië
92 Sava
93 Sava
94 Cycling Team Friuli
95 Helicopters
96 Helicopters
97 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Futura Team - Matricardi
100 Team Südtirol
101 Team Colpack
102 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
103 Team Stölting
104 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
105 Selle Italia - Ati - Ursu...
106 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...