Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Xacobeo Galicia 4u04'37"
2 Carmiooro-NGC
3 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
4 Liquigas-Doimo
5 Carmiooro-NGC
6 Footon-Servetto
7 Androni Giocattoli
8 Footon-Servetto
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Selectie - Spanje
11 Ceramica Flaminia
12 Andalucia-Cajasur
13 Carmiooro-NGC
14 Orbea
15 Carmiooro-NGC
16 Xacobeo Galicia
17 Orbea
18 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
19 Xacobeo Galicia
20 Liquigas-Doimo
21 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
22 Orbea
23 Caja Rural
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Andalucia-Cajasur
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Xacobeo Galicia
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Caja Rural
31 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
32 Orbea
33 Caja Rural
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
36 Caja Rural + 5"
37 Cinelli-Heraklion
38 Orbea
39 Footon-Servetto
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Caisse d'Epargne
43 Orbea
44 Andalucia-Cajasur
45 Andalucia-Cajasur
46 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
47 Andalucia-Cajasur
48 Orbea
49 Caisse d'Epargne
50 Caja Rural
51 Footon-Servetto
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 Futura Team - Matricardi
55 Caja Rural
56 Cinelli-Heraklion
57 Caja Rural
58 Xacobeo Galicia
59 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
60 Xacobeo Galicia
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 Andalucia-Cajasur
64 Liquigas-Doimo
65 Selectie - Spanje
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 Orbea
68 Cinelli-Heraklion
69 Footon-Servetto
70 Caisse d'Epargne
71 Liquigas-Doimo
72 Carmiooro-NGC
73 Selectie - Argentinië
74 Caisse d'Epargne
75 Androni Giocattoli + 14"
76 Liquigas-Doimo
77 Liquigas-Doimo + 16"
78 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu + 17"
79 Xacobeo Galicia
80 Liquigas-Doimo + 18"
81 Androni Giocattoli
82 Orbea + 21"
83 Cinelli-Heraklion + 22"
84 Liquigas-Doimo
85 Ceramica Flaminia + 26"
86 Androni Giocattoli + 27"
87 Ceramica Flaminia
88 Xacobeo Galicia + 34"
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 41"
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48"
92 Orbea + 59"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'29"
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'35"
96 Androni Giocattoli
97 Footon-Servetto + 1'54"
98 Carmiooro-NGC + 2'38"
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'50"
100 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 4'36"
101 Ceramica Flaminia
102 Caja Rural + 4'52"
103 Caja Rural
104 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
105 Footon-Servetto