Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... 3u49'20"
2 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
3 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
5 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
6 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
7 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
8 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
9 Cycling Team Capec
10 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
11 VC Mantovani Rovigo
12 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
13 Team Friuli Sanvitese
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
16 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
17 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
18 BK Loborika
19 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
20 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
21 VC Mantovani Rovigo
22 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
23 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
24 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
25 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
26 Gavardo Tecmor
27 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
28 Team Tata
29 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
30 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
31 Team Tata
32 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
33 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
34 Gavardo Tecmor
35 Gavardo Tecmor
36 BK Loborika
37 Cicli Campagnari
38 Team Friuli Sanvitese
39 Thüringer Energie Team
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
41 Gavardo Tecmor
42 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
43 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 Team Friuli Sanvitese
46 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
47 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
48 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
49 BK Loborika
50 VC Mantovani Rovigo
51 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
52 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
53 Cicli Campagnari
54 G.S. Parmense
55 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
56 Team Tata
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
59 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
60 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
61 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
62 G.S. Parmense
63 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
64 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
65 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
66 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
67 Gavardo Tecmor
68 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
69 BK Loborika
70 Thüringer Energie Team
71 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
72 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
73 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
74 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
75 VC Mantovani Rovigo
76 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
77 GS Garlaschese
78 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
79 BK Loborika
80 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
81 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
82 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
83 Team Tata
84 GS Garlaschese
85 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
86 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
87 GSC Viris Vigevano
88 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
89 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
90 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
91 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
92 BK Loborika
93 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
94 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
95 BK Loborika
96 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
97 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
98 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
99 GSC Viris Vigevano
100 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
101 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
102 Thüringer Energie Team
103 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
104 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
105 Cicli Campagnari
106 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
107 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
108 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 GSC Viris Vigevano
111 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
112 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
113 Cicli Campagnari
114 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
115 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
116 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
117 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
118 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
119 Gavardo Tecmor
120 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
121 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
122 Gavardo Tecmor
123 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
124 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
125 Thüringer Energie Team
126 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
127 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
128 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
129 VVL
130 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
131 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
132 Pool Cantù VCG Medical TA...
133 G.S. Parmense
134 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
135 Gavardo Tecmor
136 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
137 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
138 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
139 Team Eurobike Oliver Ogar...
140 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
141 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...