Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... 3u45'12"
2 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
3 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
4 Aisan Racing Team
5 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
6 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
7 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
8 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
9 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
10 Mantovani Cycling Team
11 GSC Viris Vigevano
12 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
13 GC Feralpi
14 GSC Viris Vigevano
15 Gavardo Tecmor
16 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
17 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
18 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
19 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
20 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
21 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
22 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
23 G.S. Parmense
24 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
25 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
26 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
27 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
28 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
29 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
30 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
31 Cicli Campagnari
32 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
33 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
34 GSC Viris Vigevano
35 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
36 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
37 GSC Viris Vigevano
38 G.S. Parmense
39 Gavardo Tecmor
40 Gavardo Tecmor
41 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
42 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
43 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
44 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
45 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
46 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
47 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
48 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
49 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
50 Big Team
51 Cycling Team Friuli
52 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
53 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
54 Big Team
55 Cicli Campagnari
56 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
57 Cicli Campagnari
58 Gavardo Tecmor
59 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
60 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
61 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
62 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
63 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
64 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
65 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
66 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
67 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
68 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
69 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
70 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
71 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
72 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
73 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
74 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
75 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
76 Big Team
77 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
78 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
79 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
80 Gavardo Tecmor
81 G.S. Parmense
82 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
83 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
84 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
85 Aisan Racing Team
86 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
87 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
88 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
89 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
90 Big Team
91 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
92 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
93 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
94 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
95 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
96 Aisan Racing Team
97 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
98 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
99 Aisan Racing Team
100 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
101 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
102 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...