Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... 3u53'57"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
3 Conad Body Spring - Team ...
4 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
5 Selectie - Italië
6 Gavardo Tecmor
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
8 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
9 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
10 Gavardo Tecmor
11 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
12 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
13 Selectie - Italië
14 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
15 Colnago-CSF Inox
16 Carmiooro-NGC
17 Cycling Team Friuli
18 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
19 Selectie - Italië
20 Conad Body Spring - Team ...
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
27 Team Jayco-Skins
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 Hopplà Magis Mavo
30 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
31 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
32 Gavardo Tecmor
33 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
34 Team Jayco-Skins
35 G.S. Brunero
36 Team Jayco-Skins
37 Flash Team Asd
38 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
39 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
40 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
41 Conad Body Spring - Team ...
42 GS Garlaschese
43 GSC Viris Vigevano
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 Selectie - Oekraine
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
48 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Hopplà Magis Mavo
51 Selectie - Oekraine
52 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
53 Team Jayco-Skins
54 Team Jayco-Skins
55 G.S. Brunero
56 Team Jayco-Skins
57 Gavardo Tecmor
58 Gavardo Tecmor
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Hopplà Magis Mavo
61 Flash Team Asd
62 Flash Team Asd
63 Selectie - Italië
64 Team Schivardi Boltiere
65 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
66 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 G.S. Brunero
69 G.S. Brunero
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Selectie - Italië
72 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
73 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
74 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
75 Selectie - Oekraine
76 G.S. Brunero
77 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
78 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
79 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
80 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
81 Flash Team Asd
82 Hopplà Magis Mavo
83 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
84 Selectie - Oezbekistan
85 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
86 Team Schivardi Boltiere
87 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
88 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
89 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
90 Selectie - Italië
91 Hopplà Magis Mavo
92 GS Garlaschese
93 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
94 Gavardo Tecmor
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 Selectie - Italië
97 GSC Viris Vigevano
98 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
99 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
100 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
101 G.S. Parmense
102 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
103 G.S. Parmense
104 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
105 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
106 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
107 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
108 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
109 Hopplà Magis Mavo
110 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
111 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
112 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
113 Cycling Team Friuli
114 G.S. Team Trentino
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Cycling Team Friuli
117 Conad Body Spring - Team ...
118 Conad Body Spring - Team ...
119 GS Garlaschese
120 GS Garlaschese
121 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
122 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
123 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
124 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
125 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
126 AS Dil. UC. Pistoiese
127 Selectie - Italië
128 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Gavardo Tecmor
131 G.S. Team Trentino
132 G.S. Team Trentino
133 G.S. Team Trentino