Circuito Montanes

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Spiuk 26u32'48"
2 Viña Magna Cropusa + 31"
3 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 59"
4 Murcia Turistica - 3 Moli... + 1'05"
5 Cycling Team Capec + 1'28"
6 Lokomotiv + 1'52"
7 Spiuk + 1'55"
8 Viña Magna Cropusa + 2'00"
9 Soctec Construcciones + 2'04"
10 Spiuk + 2'17"
11 Cycling Team Capec + 2'26"
12 Spiuk + 2'57"
13 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 3'03"
14 Cycling Team Capec + 3'40"
15 Spaanse Nationale Ploeg + 3'42"
16 Saunier Duval + 4'16"
17 Viña Magna Cropusa + 5'36"
18 Viña Magna Cropusa + 5'53"
19 Alfus Tedes + 6'06"
20 Würth Liberty Seguros + 7'07"
21 Würth Liberty Seguros + 7'11"
22 Rabobank U23 + 10'32"
23 Liberty Seguros + 10'47"
24 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 11'52"
25 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15'19"
26 Andalucia Paul Versan U23 + 20'08"
27 Andalucia - Paul Versan + 22'23"
28 VC Roubaix Lille M + 25'42"
29 Team Lamonta + 31'09"
30 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama... + 34'12"
31 Andalucia Paul Versan U23 + 35'12"
32 DGR Cycling Team Vorselaa... + 36'57"
33 Lokomotiv + 37'06"
34 Lokomotiv + 37'24"
35 Viña Magna Cropusa + 39'46"
36 Murcia Turistica - 3 Moli... + 41'06"
37 Soctec Construcciones + 41'21"
38 Rabobank U23 + 42'16"
39 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 43'42"
40 Camargo Roper + 45'20"
41 UC Chateauroux 36 + 46'13"
42 Saunier Duval + 48'36"
43 Soctec Construcciones + 49'17"
44 Cycling Team Capec + 51'44"
45 Saunier Duval + 52'14"
46 Lokomotiv + 57'57"
47 Alfus Tedes + 59'43"
48 Soctec Construcciones + 59'52"
49 Soctec Construcciones + 1u00'32"
50 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 1u02'06"
51 Spiuk + 1u02'33"
52 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u03'09"
53 Soctec Construcciones + 1u03'30"
54 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 1u04'08"
55 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 1u04'23"
56 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1u05'53"
57 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 1u06'52"
58 USA National Team U23 + 1u07'04"
59 Spaanse Nationale Ploeg + 1u07'50"
60 Rabobank U23 + 1u09'28"
61 Cycling Team Capec + 1u09'56"
62 USA National Team U23 + 1u09'59"
63 Würth Liberty Seguros + 1u10'45"
64 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u11'11"
65 Murcia Turistica - 3 Moli... + 1u12'31"
66 Viña Magna Cropusa + 1u13'35"
67 Rabobank U23 + 1u13'37"
68 Rabobank U23 + 1u14'44"
69 USA National Team U23 + 1u15'55"
70 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama... + 1u16'06"
71 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u20'07"
72 Andalucia Paul Versan U23 + 1u20'08"
73 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u21'36"
74 Viña Magna Cropusa + 1u22'24"
75 Team Lamonta + 1u25'03"
76 Team Lamonta + 1u25'25"
77 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 2u09'12"
78 Andalucia Paul Versan U23 + 1u30'58"
79 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 1u31'30"
80 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 1u32'15"
81 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama... + 1u34'36"
82 USA National Team U23 + 1u37'06"
83 Alfus Tedes + 1u37'29"
84 Soctec Construcciones + 1u38'56"
85 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u44'07"
86 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 1u44'22"
87 Alfus Tedes + 1u46'05"
88 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 1u51'06"
89 Advantage Benefits Endeav... + 1u52'38"
90 Lokomotiv + 2u03'53"
91 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 2u05'57"
92 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 2u09'09"
93 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 2u19'37"