Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saunier Duval - Prodir 5u24'18"
2 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 31"
3 Lampre - Caffita
4 Liquigas-Bianchi
5 Kaiku
6 Cofidis
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Bouygues Telecom + 40"
9 Cofidis
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43"
11 Team Barloworld - Valsir
12 Saunier Duval - Prodir
13 Gerolsteiner
14 Domina Vacanze
15 Illes Balears
16 Davitamon-Lotto
17 Lampre - Caffita
18 Team CSC
19 Rabobank
21 Relax Fuenlabrada
22 Domina Vacanze
23 Relax Fuenlabrada
24 Illes Balears
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Gerolsteiner + 1'06"
27 Lampre - Caffita + 2'39"
28 T-Mobile Team
29 Liberty Seguros
30 Discovery Channel
31 Crédit Agricole + 3'44"
32 Domina Vacanze + 3'55"
33 Gerolsteiner
34 Rabobank
35 Gerolsteiner
36 Davitamon-Lotto
37 Discovery Channel
38 Relax Fuenlabrada
39 Gerolsteiner
40 Liberty Seguros
41 Saunier Duval - Prodir
42 Illes Balears
43 Team CSC
44 Française des Jeux
45 Lampre - Caffita
46 Crédit Agricole
47 Française des Jeux
48 Bouygues Telecom
49 Bouygues Telecom
50 Liquigas-Bianchi
51 Team Barloworld - Valsir
52 Relax Fuenlabrada
53 Quickstep-Innergetic
54 Domina Vacanze
55 Crédit Agricole
56 Illes Balears
57 Liberty Seguros
58 Kaiku
59 Davitamon-Lotto
60 Phonak Hearing Systems
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 T-Mobile Team
63 Liquigas-Bianchi
64 Sakonnet Technology Cycli...
65 Discovery Channel
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Cofidis
68 Fassa Bortolo
69 Fassa Bortolo
70 Cumunidad Valenciana
71 Team CSC
72 Quickstep-Innergetic
73 Liquigas-Bianchi
74 Saunier Duval - Prodir
75 Rabobank
76 Phonak Hearing Systems
77 Davitamon-Lotto
78 Quickstep-Innergetic
79 Crédit Agricole
80 Cofidis
81 Relax Fuenlabrada
82 Cumunidad Valenciana
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Team CSC
85 Cumunidad Valenciana
86 Fassa Bortolo
87 Gerolsteiner
88 Cumunidad Valenciana
89 Cumunidad Valenciana
90 Kaiku
91 Fassa Bortolo
92 Lampre - Caffita
93 Davitamon-Lotto
94 Liquigas-Bianchi
95 Liquigas-Bianchi
96 Saunier Duval - Prodir
97 Crédit Agricole
98 Quickstep-Innergetic
99 T-Mobile Team
100 Domina Vacanze
101 Discovery Channel
102 Lampre - Caffita + 4'05"
103 Lampre - Caffita
104 Rabobank + 6'08"
105 T-Mobile Team + 8'06"
106 Bouygues Telecom
107 Cofidis + 8'34"
108 Phonak Hearing Systems + 11'08"
109 Relax Fuenlabrada
110 Illes Balears
111 Illes Balears
112 Team CSC
113 Fassa Bortolo
114 Française des Jeux
115 Française des Jeux
116 Cumunidad Valenciana
117 Cumunidad Valenciana
118 Liquigas-Bianchi
119 Saunier Duval - Prodir
120 Lampre - Caffita
121 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
122 Team Barloworld - Valsir
123 Liberty Seguros
124 Liberty Seguros
125 Cofidis
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Bouygues Telecom
128 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 11'15"
129 Phonak Hearing Systems
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Liberty Seguros
132 Bouygues Telecom + 12'23"
133 Davitamon-Lotto
134 Phonak Hearing Systems
135 Crédit Agricole
136 Discovery Channel
137 Crédit Agricole
138 Bouygues Telecom
139 Crédit Agricole
140 Bouygues Telecom
141 Relax Fuenlabrada + 15'37"
142 Rabobank + 16'04"
143 Kaiku
144 Kaiku
145 T-Mobile Team
146 Illes Balears
147 Liquigas-Bianchi
148 Française des Jeux
149 Domina Vacanze