Colombia Oro y Paz

  • -

Rit 4

Buga - Alto Boquerón (El Tambo) (149.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step Floors 3u17'36"
2 Team Sky
3 Movistar Team
4 Education First-Cannondal... + 3"
5 Quick Step Floors
6 Team Sky
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
8 Orgullo Paisa + 8"
9 EPM
10 Bicicletas Strongman + 11"
11 Education First-Cannondal...
12 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
13 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
14 EPM
15 Movistar Team
16 GW Shimano
17 Medellin - Inder
18 Trek-Segafredo + 15"
19 Education First-Cannondal...
20 EPM
21 Orgullo Paisa + 26"
22 Team Sky
23 Bicicletas Strongman
24 Manzana Postobon Team
25 Movistar Team
26 Bardiani CSF
27 Movistar Team
28 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 31"
29 Manzana Postobon Team
30 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 33"
31 GW Shimano
32 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 37"
33 Team Illuminate + 43"
34 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 48"
35 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 53"
36 Team Illuminate
37 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
38 Medellin - Inder + 56"
39 Manzana Postobon Team
40 Orgullo Paisa
41 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
42 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 1'03"
43 EPM
44 EPM
45 Burgos BH
46 Medellin - Inder + 1'10"
47 UAE Team Emirates + 1'12"
48 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'17"
49 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'20"
50 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'23"
51 GW Shimano + 1'28"
52 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 1'31"
53 Team Illuminate + 1'32"
54 Education First-Cannondal...
55 Team Illuminate + 1'34"
56 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'39"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Burgos BH + 1'55"
59 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'02"
60 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'04"
61 Movistar Team
62 Orgullo Paisa
63 Bicicletas Strongman
64 Medellin - Inder
65 GW Shimano + 2'16"
66 UAE Team Emirates
67 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 2'17"
68 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
69 Israel Cycling Academy
70 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 2'20"
71 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 2'22"
72 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 2'39"
73 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 2'40"
74 EPM
75 Team Sky + 3'11"
76 Orgullo Paisa
77 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
78 Bardiani CSF
79 Selectie - Italië
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'37"
81 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 3'59"
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'04"
84 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'08"
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'43"
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'44"
87 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
88 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'17"
89 Bicicletas Strongman + 5'19"
90 Medellin - Inder
91 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
92 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
93 Bicicletas Strongman
94 Selectie - Italië + 5'43"
95 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 5'49"
96 Burgos BH + 5'57"
97 Selectie - Colombië + 6'14"
98 Manzana Postobon Team
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Medellin - Inder + 6'18"
102 Team Sky + 6'23"
103 Bardiani CSF
104 Team Sky
105 Burgos BH
106 Bardiani CSF
107 GW Shimano
108 Movistar Team + 6'28"
109 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 6'34"
110 Quick Step Floors
111 Quick Step Floors
112 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati...
113 Selectie - Italië
114 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
117 Selectie - Italië
118 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
119 Bardiani CSF + 6'50"
120 Quick Step Floors + 7'28"
121 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
122 Quick Step Floors
123 Orgullo Paisa
124 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
125 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
126 Education First-Cannondal...
127 Education First-Cannondal...
128 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 8'23"
129 Team Illuminate
130 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'28"
131 Selectie - Italië + 8'31"
132 Team Illuminate + 8'52"
133 Selectie - Rusland + 9'38"
134 Burgos BH + 10'30"
135 Burgos BH + 13'08"
136 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13'14"
137 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 13'47"
138 Selectie - Rusland + 14'56"
139 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 17'13"
140 Selectie - Colombië
141 GW Shimano + 18'32"
142 Selectie - Rusland + 18'38"
143 Bardiani CSF + 18'43"
144 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 18'44"
145 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 19'18"
146 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 20'28"
147 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 20'50"
148 Selectie - Rusland + 29'54"
149 Israel Cycling Academy