Colombia Oro y Paz

  • -

Rit 5

Pereira - Salento (163.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Education First-Cannondal... 3u42'33"
2 Movistar Team
3 Team Sky
4 Team Sky
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17"
6 Education First-Cannondal...
7 Quick Step Floors + 29"
8 Medellin - Inder
9 Bicicletas Strongman + 34"
10 Movistar Team + 37"
11 EPM + 39"
12 Orgullo Paisa
13 Quick Step Floors
14 Manzana Postobon Team
15 GW Shimano
16 Trek-Segafredo + 49"
17 EPM
18 EPM
19 Orgullo Paisa
20 Bicicletas Strongman + 56"
21 UAE Team Emirates + 1'00"
22 EPM + 1'02"
23 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'05"
24 Education First-Cannondal... + 1'06"
25 Manzana Postobon Team
26 Team Illuminate + 1'14"
27 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 1'19"
28 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 1'32"
29 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'33"
30 Team Sky
31 Bicicletas Strongman
32 Bardiani CSF + 1'42"
33 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'45"
34 Team Illuminate + 1'50"
35 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
36 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'51"
37 Movistar Team
38 Orgullo Paisa
39 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 2'14"
40 GW Shimano
41 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'26"
42 Education First-Cannondal...
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'42"
44 EPM + 2'45"
45 Burgos BH
46 Burgos BH
47 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'56"
48 Education First-Cannondal...
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Medellin - Inder
51 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati...
52 Selectie - Italië + 3'09"
53 Medellin - Inder + 3'33"
54 Orgullo Paisa + 3'39"
55 Team Sky
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Team Sky
59 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 3'52"
60 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
61 Movistar Team
62 Orgullo Paisa
63 Movistar Team
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 GW Shimano
66 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
67 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
68 EPM
69 Medellin - Inder
70 GW Shimano
71 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
72 Israel Cycling Academy
73 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 4'21"
74 Bicicletas Strongman + 4'47"
75 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'52"
76 Manzana Postobon Team
77 GW Shimano + 5'56"
78 Manzana Postobon Team + 6'02"
79 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 6'04"
80 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
81 Israel Cycling Academy
82 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
83 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'13"
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 7'12"
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'26"
87 Orgullo Paisa
88 Team Illuminate
89 Team Illuminate
90 Bardiani CSF + 7'30"
91 Team Sky + 8'01"
92 Education First-Cannondal... + 8'18"
93 Team Illuminate
94 Burgos BH
95 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 10'40"
96 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 11'27"
97 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
98 Quick Step Floors
99 Selectie - Colombië
100 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
101 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
102 Selectie - Italië
103 Bardiani CSF
104 Selectie - Italië
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
107 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
108 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
109 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
112 Selectie - Rusland
113 Burgos BH
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Selectie - Colombië
116 Movistar Team
117 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
118 Team Illuminate + 12'00"
119 UAE Team Emirates + 12'29"
120 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati...
121 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
122 Bicicletas Strongman + 12'45"
123 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 13'08"
124 Bicicletas Strongman
125 Quick Step Floors + 13'15"
126 Selectie - Italië
127 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
128 Israel Cycling Academy
129 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
130 Medellin - Inder + 13'24"
131 Bardiani CSF + 13'31"
132 Medellin - Inder + 13'34"
133 Burgos BH
134 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 13'38"
135 GW Shimano + 14'43"
136 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati...
137 Quick Step Floors + 16'28"
138 Selectie - Rusland + 16'45"
139 Bardiani CSF
140 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
141 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
142 Burgos BH
143 Bardiani CSF
144 Selectie - Rusland + 17'04"
145 Selectie - Rusland + 21'16"
146 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 22'53"
147 Selectie - Rusland + 25'08"
148 Quick Step Floors