Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1

  • -

Rit 6

El Retiro - Alto de Palmas (173.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 3u57'19"
2 Team Ineos + 8"
3 Astana Pro Team
4 Team Ineos + 16"
5 EF Education First + 1'01"
6 EF Education First
7 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'27"
8 Orgullo Paisa + 1'32"
9 UAE Team Emirates + 1'36"
10 Team Ineos + 1'40"
11 Movistar Team
12 Astana Pro Team + 1'46"
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 2'00"
14 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
15 EPM
16 Deceuninck - Quick Step
17 Team Illuminate + 2'07"
18 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'14"
19 Orgullo Paisa + 2'17"
20 Movistar Team + 2'18"
21 Medellin
22 Bicicletas Strongman
23 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'23"
24 Movistar Team Ecuador + 2'31"
25 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'34"
26 Aevolo + 2'38"
27 Medellin + 2'51"
28 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'53"
29 EPM + 2'58"
30 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 3'10"
31 UAE Team Emirates + 3'19"
32 Medellin + 3'21"
33 EF Education First
34 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 3'59"
35 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'02"
36 Deprisa Team + 4'03"
37 Bicicletas Strongman
38 Bardiani CSF + 4'18"
39 EF Education First + 4'55"
40 IAM Excelsior
41 Coldeportes Zenu + 5'06"
42 Medellin
44 Orgullo Paisa
45 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 6'09"
46 Coldeportes Zenu + 6'11"
47 Manzana Postobon Team + 6'24"
48 Coldeportes Zenu + 6'26"
49 Coldeportes Zenu
50 Astana Pro Team + 6'39"
51 Selectie - Colombië + 7'09"
52 Hagens Berman Axeon + 7'27"
53 Team Illuminate
54 Manzana Postobon Team
55 Team Ineos
57 Deceuninck - Quick Step
58 IAM Excelsior
59 EPM
60 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 7'43"
61 GW Shimano
62 GW Shimano
63 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 7'47"
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'55"
65 Orgullo Paisa
66 EPM + 8'10"
68 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'33"
70 Betplay Cycling Team + 8'47"
71 GW Shimano + 8'51"
72 Deprisa Team
73 Manzana Postobon Team + 9'15"
75 Efapel + 9'30"
76 GW Shimano + 9'58"
77 Orgullo Paisa + 10'00"
78 GW Shimano + 10'15"
79 Movistar Team + 11'19"
80 Movistar Team
81 IAM Excelsior
82 IAM Excelsior
83 Manzana Postobon Team
84 EF Education First
85 Hagens Berman Axeon + 11'56"
86 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 12'38"
87 Aevolo + 13'02"
88 Astana Pro Team + 13'28"
89 Astana Pro Team
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Betplay Cycling Team
92 Israel Cycling Academy + 13'38"
93 EPM
94 IAM Excelsior + 13'53"
95 Movistar Team Ecuador + 14'09"
96 Team Ineos + 14'16"
97 Team Ineos
98 Coldeportes Zenu
99 EPM
100 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
101 Bardiani CSF + 14'45"
102 Orgullo Paisa
103 Efapel + 15'18"
104 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 15'28"
105 Movistar Team + 16'16"
106 Efapel
107 Bicicletas Strongman + 16'18"
108 Bardiani CSF + 16'29"
109 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 16'36"
111 Selectie - Colombië + 18'19"
112 Coldeportes Zenu + 19'18"
113 UAE Team Emirates
114 Bicicletas Strongman
115 Bicicletas Strongman
116 Deprisa Team
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 21'56"
120 Israel Cycling Academy
121 Team Colpack
122 Israel Cycling Academy
123 Bardiani CSF + 22'05"
124 UAE Team Emirates + 24'00"
125 Deceuninck - Quick Step
126 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
127 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
128 UAE Team Emirates
129 EF Education First
130 GW Shimano
131 Deprisa Team
132 Manzana Postobon Team
133 Medellin
134 Medellin
135 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 26'53"
136 Deceuninck - Quick Step