Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1

  • -

Rit 3

Llanogrande - Llanogrande (167.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UAE Team Emirates 3u42'52"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Manzana Postobon Team
4 Astana Pro Team
5 Team Ineos
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
9 Movistar Team
10 Orgullo Paisa
11 EPM
12 Medellin
13 Movistar Team Ecuador
14 Manzana Postobon Team
15 Coldeportes Zenu
16 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Manzana Postobon Team
19 Deceuninck - Quick Step
20 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
21 Bicicletas Strongman
22 Selectie - Colombië
23 Coldeportes Zenu
24 EF Education First
25 Team Ineos
26 GW Shimano
27 EF Education First
28 GW Shimano
29 Bicicletas Strongman
30 Coldeportes Zenu
31 Orgullo Paisa
32 Team Illuminate
33 Coldeportes Zenu
34 Team Ineos
36 Coldeportes Zenu
37 EPM
38 Medellin
39 Movistar Team
40 IAM Excelsior
41 Bicicletas Strongman
42 Team Ineos
44 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
45 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
46 Movistar Team
47 Orgullo Paisa
48 EF Education First
49 Team Illuminate
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
51 UAE Team Emirates
52 Selectie - Ecuador
53 UAE Team Emirates
54 Deprisa Team
55 Manzana Postobon Team
56 Astana Pro Team
57 Deprisa Team
58 Team Ineos
59 Movistar Team
60 EPM
61 Astana Pro Team
62 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
63 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'36"
64 Aevolo
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Hagens Berman Axeon
67 Team Illuminate
68 EPM
69 Manzana Postobon Team
70 Selectie - Ecuador
71 EPM
72 Orgullo Paisa
73 Astana Pro Team
74 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
75 Betplay Cycling Team + 3'08"
76 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
77 Hagens Berman Axeon
78 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
79 Efapel
80 Efapel
81 IAM Excelsior
82 Bardiani CSF
83 Efapel
84 IAM Excelsior
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
86 GW Shimano
87 EPM
88 Medellin
89 Hagens Berman Axeon
90 Hagens Berman Axeon
91 Orgullo Paisa
92 Betplay Cycling Team
93 Medellin
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
96 Orgullo Paisa
97 Medellin
98 Movistar Team Ecuador
99 Team Colpack
100 Israel Cycling Academy
103 Israel Cycling Academy
104 Israel Cycling Academy
105 Israel Cycling Academy
106 EF Education First + 4'40"
107 Sangemini - Trevigiani
109 Coldeportes Zenu
110 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 7'54"
111 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
112 Bardiani CSF
113 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
114 Movistar Team
115 EF Education First + 10'00"
116 GW Shimano
117 Selectie - Colombië
118 Movistar Team
119 Team Ineos
120 Deceuninck - Quick Step
121 Hagens Berman Axeon
122 Astana Pro Team
123 Bicicletas Strongman
124 Bicicletas Strongman
125 Deprisa Team
126 GW Shimano
127 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 11'41"
128 Deceuninck - Quick Step
129 GW Shimano
130 Bardiani CSF
131 IAM Excelsior
132 Bardiani CSF
133 Selectie - Italië
134 Bardiani CSF
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
136 UAE Team Emirates
137 Efapel
138 Deprisa Team
139 Team Illuminate
140 UAE Team Emirates
142 Efapel
143 Deceuninck - Quick Step
144 Aevolo
145 Selectie - Ecuador
146 EF Education First
147 IAM Excelsior
148 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 12'35"
149 Deprisa Team + 16'15"
150 Hagens Berman Axeon + 17'27"
151 Selectie - Costa Rica
152 Aevolo
153 Sangemini - Trevigiani
154 Selectie - Italië
155 IAM Excelsior
157 Team Illuminate + 27'39"
158 Betplay Cycling Team
159 Israel Cycling Academy