Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 18u38'32"
2 Team Ineos + 4"
3 EF Education First + 42"
4 Team Ineos + 54"
5 Movistar Team + 1'04"
6 EF Education First + 1'31"
7 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'33"
8 UAE Team Emirates + 2'41"
9 Movistar Team + 2'46"
10 Astana Pro Team + 2'47"
11 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 3'31"
12 EPM
13 Movistar Team + 3'37"
14 Medellin
15 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'40"
16 EF Education First + 3'51"
17 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'05"
18 Selectie - Ecuador + 4'14"
19 Medellin + 4'21"
20 Medellin + 4'44"
21 Orgullo Paisa + 4'57"
22 EPM + 5'03"
23 Orgullo Paisa + 5'21"
24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 5'39"
25 Bicicletas Strongman + 5'42"
26 Bicicletas Strongman + 6'09"
27 UAE Team Emirates + 6'32"
28 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 7'53"
29 Team Ineos + 7'57"
30 Coldeportes Zenu + 8'37"
31 GW Shimano + 11'14"
32 Selectie - Colombië + 12'14"
33 Manzana Postobon Team + 12'37"
34 Manzana Postobon Team + 13'26"
35 Team Ineos + 13'45"
36 Manzana Postobon Team + 18'29"
37 Team Illuminate + 19'39"
38 Movistar Team Ecuador + 20'00"
39 Movistar Team + 20'34"
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 21'36"
41 Aevolo + 21'40"
42 Deprisa Team + 21'47"
43 Coldeportes Zenu + 23'33"
44 Coldeportes Zenu + 24'03"
45 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 24'11"
46 Medellin + 25'01"
47 Hopplà Petroli Firenze + 25'12"
49 EPM + 26'03"
50 GW Shimano + 26'10"
51 Astana Pro Team + 26'12"
52 Deprisa Team + 26'35"
53 Orgullo Paisa + 27'13"
54 EF Education First + 28'08"
56 IAM Excelsior + 28'39"
57 Orgullo Paisa + 28'57"
58 IAM Excelsior + 29'20"
59 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 30'09"
60 Bardiani CSF + 30'11"
61 Orgullo Paisa + 30'58"
62 EPM + 31'16"
63 IAM Excelsior + 31'17"
64 EPM + 32'13"
66 Manzana Postobon Team + 34'13"
67 Astana Pro Team + 35'26"
68 GW Shimano + 35'29"
69 Coldeportes Zenu + 35'35"
70 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 35'57"
71 Manzana Postobon Team + 36'22"
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 36'23"
73 Coldeportes Zenu + 36'28"
74 Movistar Team + 37'12"
75 GW Shimano + 37'50"
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 41'15"
77 Bardiani CSF + 43'24"
78 Israel Cycling Academy + 44'14"
80 Efapel + 45'12"
81 Hagens Berman Axeon + 45'19"
82 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 45'40"
83 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 46'02"
85 Orgullo Paisa + 46'34"
86 Astana Pro Team + 46'39"
87 Israel Cycling Academy + 46'45"
88 Team Ineos + 46'52"
89 Astana Pro Team + 47'08"
90 Hagens Berman Axeon + 47'17"
91 Team Ineos + 48'25"
92 Coldeportes Zenu + 50'02"
93 Medellin + 50'12"
94 UAE Team Emirates + 50'24"
95 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 50'41"
97 EPM + 51'37"
98 Movistar Team Ecuador + 52'37"
99 IAM Excelsior
100 EF Education First + 53'45"
101 Movistar Team + 54'38"
102 Manzana Postobon Team + 54'55"
103 Bicicletas Strongman + 55'07"
104 Bicicletas Strongman + 55'11"
105 Team Illuminate + 55'58"
106 GW Shimano + 56'00"
107 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 56'37"
108 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 57'00"
109 Betplay Cycling Team + 57'05"
110 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 57'15"
111 Bardiani CSF + 58'26"
112 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 58'40"
113 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u00'08"
114 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1u00'21"
115 Medellin + 1u02'19"
116 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1u03'59"
117 Bardiani CSF + 1u04'07"
118 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1u06'09"
119 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1u07'03"
120 Selectie - Colombië + 1u07'56"
121 IAM Excelsior + 1u08'40"
122 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1u09'16"
123 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 1u11'05"
124 Betplay Cycling Team + 1u11'49"
125 Efapel + 1u12'26"
126 GW Shimano + 1u12'36"
127 Efapel + 1u13'08"
128 Aevolo + 1u13'19"
129 Bicicletas Strongman + 1u13'20"
130 UAE Team Emirates + 1u14'45"
131 UAE Team Emirates + 1u15'09"
132 Deprisa Team + 1u15'10"
133 Team Colpack + 1u18'35"
135 Deprisa Team + 1u21'08"
136 EF Education First + 1u23'32"